Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 17
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 17
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 17
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Lincoln Way East
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Lincoln Way East
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv)
    COMPETITIVE DANCE

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Lincoln Way East
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Lincoln Way East
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Lincoln Way East
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    COMPETITIVE DANCE

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Lincoln Way East
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RENTAL

    Friday, Jan. 17

    8:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    AFJROTC DRILL TEAM

    Saturday, Jan. 18

    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Lockport
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Lockport
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    IHSA REGIONAL
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Morton
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 18

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 18

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    West Aurora Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Morton
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RENTAL

    Saturday, Jan. 18

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RENTAL

    Saturday, Jan. 18

    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RENTAL

    Sunday, Jan. 19

    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RENTAL

    Sunday, Jan. 19

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RENTAL

    Monday, Jan. 20

    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RENTAL

    Monday, Jan. 20

    8:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    SANDBURG
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Sandburg
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    SANDBURG
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    SANDBURG
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Sandburg
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RENTAL

    Tuesday, Jan. 21

    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RENTAL

    Tuesday, Jan. 21

    8:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    NEUQUA VALLEY
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    NEUQUA VALLEY
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    EAST AURORA
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    EAST AURORA
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    EAST AURORA
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    EAST AURORA
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    EAST AURORA
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    EAST AURORA
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RENTAL

    Wednesday, Jan. 22

    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RENTAL

    Wednesday, Jan. 22

    8:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RENTAL

    Thursday, Jan. 23

    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RENTAL

    Thursday, Jan. 23

    8:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more