Results

  • @ JOLIET CENTRAL

    11/12/2019 | LOSS 1170-1177

  • vs. BRADLEY

    11/14/2019 | LOSS 969-1216

  • @ Lincoln Way West

    11/19/2019 | LOSS 1078-1979

  • vs. ROMEOVILLE

    11/21/2019 | LOSS 1483-1867

  • @ VICTOR J ANDREW

    11/26/2019 | LOSS 1232-1703

  • @ Lincoln Way Central

    12/03/2019 | LOSS 1028-1886

  • vs. Lincoln Way East

    12/05/2019 | LOSS 1419-2196

  • vs. LOCKPORT

    12/10/2019 | LOSS 1744-2326

  • vs. SANDBURG

    12/12/2019 | LOSS 1121-1582

  • @ AMOS ALONZO STAGG

    12/16/2019 | LOSS 1140-1324

  • @ SWSC Tournament

    01/11/2020 | LOSS 9th Place-

  • @ HINSDALE SOUTH

    01/14/2020 | LOSS 1630-2269

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Nov. 10
    JOLIET CENTRAL
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Nov. 12
    BRADLEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Nov. 17
    Lincoln Way West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Nov. 19
    ROMEOVILLE
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Nov. 24
    VICTOR J ANDREW
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 01
    Lincoln Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Dec. 03
    Lincoln Way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 08
    LOCKPORT
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Dec. 10
    SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 15
    AMOS ALONZO STAGG
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Jan. 09
    SWSC Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Jan. 12
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Robert Blount 2020 Kanari Byndum 2021
Donovan Manns 2021 Gael Quezada 2021
Jacob Semerau 2022 Mateo Smith 2021
Andrew Sulima 2022 Bryson Taylor 2020
JV
Jacob Majersky 2023 Exavier Munoz 2023
Eli Phillips 2020 Jacob Redwinski 2023
Jeffrey Teipe 2020 De'Andre Washington 2023
Varsity
Robert Blount 2020 Kanari Byndum 2021
Donovan Manns 2021 Gael Quezada 2021
Jacob Semerau 2022 Mateo Smith 2021
Andrew Sulima 2022 Bryson Taylor 2020
JV
Jacob Majersky 2023 Exavier Munoz 2023
Eli Phillips 2020 Jacob Redwinski 2023
Jeffrey Teipe 2020 De'Andre Washington 2023