Results

  • @ LINCOLN-WAY WEST

    12/06/2019

  • vs. AMOS ALONZO STAGG

    12/09/2019

  • vs. Andrew

    12/10/2019

  • @ LEMONT INVITATIONAL

    12/15/2019

  • @ Lincoln Way Central

    12/16/2019

  • @ Belvidere North

    12/20/2019

  • @ Joliet West

    12/22/2019

  • vs. Naperville Central

    01/07/2020

  • vs. NEUQUA VALLEY

    01/08/2020

  • @ Buffalo Grove

    01/12/2020

  • @ ROMEOVILLE

    01/15/2020

  • vs. Lincoln Way East

    01/17/2020

  • @ Lockport

    01/18/2020

  • vs. Sandburg

    01/21/2020

  • @ EAST AURORA

    01/22/2020

  • @ SWSC COMPETITION

    01/24/2020

  • @ IHSA SECTIONAL

    02/01/2020

  • vs. HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR

    02/11/2020

  • vs. Lockport

    02/18/2020

  • @ Sandburg

    02/21/2020

  • vs. HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR

    02/25/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Lincoln Way East
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Lockport
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Sandburg
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    EAST AURORA
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Jan. 24
    SWSC COMPETITION
    5:35 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    IHSA SECTIONAL
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Tuesday, Feb. 11
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Tuesday, Feb. 18
    Lockport
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Feb. 21
    Sandburg
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Tuesday, Feb. 25
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Sep. 04
    ST. CHARLES NORTH
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Dec. 04
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Monday, Dec. 07
    AMOS ALONZO STAGG
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Tuesday, Dec. 08
    Andrew
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING

    Sunday, Dec. 13
    LEMONT INVITATIONAL
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Amaris Baker 2020 Joylene Bills 2022
Elijah Brutus 2021 Izabel Castro 2023
Destinee Chandler 2020 Kamaria Davis 2021
Hayley Engelman 2022 Seth Hidlebaugh 2022
Emma Jones 2021 Jennifer Ledezma 2022
Cristina Malacara 2020 Anaya Marshall 2020
Myles McAllister 2020 Jocelyn Medina 2022
Morgan Mercier 2021 Ryan Miranda 2020
Lauren Mitchell 2023 Payton Novak 2022
Emely Pena 2021 Melanny Perez 2021
Mikayla Plant 2022 Raven Robinson 2021
Faith Smith 2022 Hannah Stoll 2021
Keyvette Tabb 2020
JV
Kelly Flores 2022 Viviana Flores 2023
Katrina Gates 2023 Izabela Gomez 2023
Chayah Guilford 2023 Janiyah Halley Gray 2022
Xzaria Hansbrough 2021 Amanda Martinez 2023
Mikayla Martinez 2023 Shariyah Murry 2023
Autumn Nilles 2023 Trinity Phipps 2023
Sydney Provo 2021 Alexis Reed 2023
Kristian Robinson 2023 Delaney Shafer 2022
Keiah Welch 2023 Colby Wilson 2022
Autumn Wright 2023
Varsity
Amaris Baker 2020 Joylene Bills 2022
Elijah Brutus 2021 Izabel Castro 2023
Destinee Chandler 2020 Kamaria Davis 2021
Hayley Engelman 2022 Seth Hidlebaugh 2022
Emma Jones 2021 Jennifer Ledezma 2022
Cristina Malacara 2020 Anaya Marshall 2020
Myles McAllister 2020 Jocelyn Medina 2022
Morgan Mercier 2021 Ryan Miranda 2020
Lauren Mitchell 2023 Payton Novak 2022
Emely Pena 2021 Melanny Perez 2021
Mikayla Plant 2022 Raven Robinson 2021
Faith Smith 2022 Hannah Stoll 2021
Keyvette Tabb 2020
JV
Kelly Flores 2022 Viviana Flores 2023
Katrina Gates 2023 Izabela Gomez 2023
Chayah Guilford 2023 Janiyah Halley Gray 2022
Xzaria Hansbrough 2021 Amanda Martinez 2023
Mikayla Martinez 2023 Shariyah Murry 2023
Autumn Nilles 2023 Trinity Phipps 2023
Sydney Provo 2021 Alexis Reed 2023
Kristian Robinson 2023 Delaney Shafer 2022
Keiah Welch 2023 Colby Wilson 2022
Autumn Wright 2023