Results

  • @ Mundelein

    11/21/2021

  • @ Oak Forest Invite

    11/28/2021

  • vs. Marian Catholic

    12/08/2021

  • @ OSWEGO

    12/11/2021

  • @ EVERGREEN PARK

    12/12/2021

  • vs. ROMEOVILLE

    01/05/2022

  • vs. VICTOR J ANDREW

    01/07/2022

  • @ Rolling Meadows

    01/08/2022

  • @ SWSC COMPETITION

    01/12/2022

  • vs. Lincoln Way East

    01/18/2022

  • @ IHSA SECTIONAL

    01/22/2022

  • vs. Lockport

    01/25/2022

  • @

    01/28/2022

  • @

    01/29/2022

  • vs. HOMEWOOD-FLOSSMOOR

    02/01/2022

  • vs. NEUQUA VALLEY

    02/08/2022

  • vs. Sandburg

    02/15/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    COMPETITIVE DANCE

    Sunday, Nov. 28
    Oak Forest Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    COMPETITIVE DANCE

    Wednesday, Dec. 08
    Marian Catholic
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    COMPETITIVE DANCE

    Saturday, Dec. 11
    OSWEGO
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    COMPETITIVE DANCE

    Sunday, Dec. 12
    EVERGREEN PARK
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    COMPETITIVE DANCE

    Saturday, Dec. 18

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    COMPETITIVE DANCE

    Wednesday, Jan. 05
    ROMEOVILLE
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    COMPETITIVE DANCE

    Friday, Jan. 07
    VICTOR J ANDREW
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    COMPETITIVE DANCE

    Saturday, Jan. 08
    Rolling Meadows
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    COMPETITIVE DANCE

    Wednesday, Jan. 12
    SWSC COMPETITION
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    COMPETITIVE DANCE

    Tuesday, Jan. 18
    Lincoln Way East
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    COMPETITIVE DANCE

    Saturday, Jan. 22
    IHSA SECTIONAL
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    COMPETITIVE DANCE

    Tuesday, Jan. 25
    Lockport
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    COMPETITIVE DANCE

    Friday, Jan. 28

    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    COMPETITIVE DANCE

    Saturday, Jan. 29

    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    COMPETITIVE DANCE

    Tuesday, Feb. 01
    HOMEWOOD-FLOSSMOOR
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jada Andrews 2025 Breyanna Angara 2025
Kesiah Berry 2024 Susan Brost 2023
Camila Castro 2025 Cira Cattenhead 2023
Hana Chow 2022 Evelyn Cruz 2022
Laniya Henderson 2022 Jordan Isom 2023
Jadyn Jones 2022 Iris Kachold 2023
Shelby Loberger 2025 Dezirae Lumpkin 2021
Kaylin Moore 2023 Liliana Nava 2024
Emma Reimer 2023 Sirri Wanki 2025
Aiyana Wideman 2023
JV
Brooke Cephas 2023 Kiera Hunter 2023
Kristyn Johnson 2024 Atiana Loggins 2024
Addison Novotny 2025 Eliana Szwajkowski 2023
Aliah Washington 2023
Varsity
Jada Andrews 2025 Breyanna Angara 2025
Kesiah Berry 2024 Susan Brost 2023
Camila Castro 2025 Cira Cattenhead 2023
Hana Chow 2022 Evelyn Cruz 2022
Laniya Henderson 2022 Jordan Isom 2023
Jadyn Jones 2022 Iris Kachold 2023
Shelby Loberger 2025 Dezirae Lumpkin 2021
Kaylin Moore 2023 Liliana Nava 2024
Emma Reimer 2023 Sirri Wanki 2025
Aiyana Wideman 2023
JV
Brooke Cephas 2023 Kiera Hunter 2023
Kristyn Johnson 2024 Atiana Loggins 2024
Addison Novotny 2025 Eliana Szwajkowski 2023
Aliah Washington 2023