Results

  • @ Minooka

    08/19/2021 | LOSS 0-7

  • @ PLAINFIELD EAST

    08/25/2021

  • @ Joliet , Providence, Bremen

    08/28/2021

  • vs. Lincoln Way West

    08/31/2021 | LOSS 0-7

  • @ BRADLEY

    09/02/2021

  • vs. Raider Invite

    09/04/2021

  • vs. AMOS ALONZO STAGG

    09/07/2021

  • @ VICTOR J ANDREW

    09/09/2021

  • vs. LOCKPORT

    09/14/2021

  • vs. PLAINFIELD SOUTH

    09/15/2021

  • @ PLAINFIELD EAST

    09/16/2021

  • @ TROJAN INVITE

    09/18/2021

  • @ HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR

    09/21/2021

  • vs. SANDBURG

    09/23/2021

  • @ LEMONT INVITATIONAL

    09/25/2021

  • @ Lincoln Way East

    09/28/2021

  • vs. AMOS ALONZO STAGG

    09/29/2021

  • vs. Lincoln Way Central

    09/30/2021

  • vs. Joliet West

    10/05/2021

  • @ SWSC BLUE DIVISION TOURNAMENT

    10/07/2021

  • @ SWSC BLUE DIVISION TOURNAMENT

    10/09/2021

  • vs. ROMEOVILLE

    10/12/2021

  • COACH LEANNA PITSOULAKIS
  • Viviana Medina
  • Olivia Vaughn
  • Morgan Phillips
  • Megan Reynolds
  • Lauren Mirocha
  • Isabella Yap
  • Cana Phillips
  • Ava Dicostanzo
  • Anjilee Cobb
  • 2020 GIRLS VARSITY TENNIS

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    LEMONT INVITATIONAL
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Lincoln Way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Sep. 29
    AMOS ALONZO STAGG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    Lincoln Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Oct. 05
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Oct. 07
    SWSC BLUE DIVISION TOURNAMENT
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 09
    SWSC BLUE DIVISION TOURNAMENT
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Oct. 12
    ROMEOVILLE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

GIRLS TENNIS | Varsity

GO RAIDERS!

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Miah Cabrera 2023 Meosha Felton 2022
Tion Houston 2023 Tammy Kwok 2023
Viviana Medina 2023 Kimberly Mendoza 2023
Tatiana Overton 2023 Maitri Patel 2024
Joanna Ruiz 2024 Stephanie Sanchez 2023
Rachel Stowers 2023 Isabella Yap 2024
JV
Vanessa Agyemang 2025 Hazel Anne Atangan 2024
Peighton Bey 2023 Mija Brooks 2024
Brianne Bush 2024 Abigail Caminar 2025
Estefani Cruz 2023 Yesenia Dekayie 2025
Janese Donald Carter 2024 Isabella Duenas 2025
Viviana Garcia 2025 Jimena Gonzalez Rosales 2024
Kashann Irvin 2023 Demiana Kahoush 2023
Janae Larry 2023 Angelica Lim 2023
Nicole Malanyaon 2023 Maya Pettiford 2024
Kelsey Phillips 2024 Sarah Ramirez 2024
Josie Welko 2025
Varsity
Miah Cabrera 2023 Meosha Felton 2022
Tion Houston 2023 Tammy Kwok 2023
Viviana Medina 2023 Kimberly Mendoza 2023
Tatiana Overton 2023 Maitri Patel 2024
Joanna Ruiz 2024 Stephanie Sanchez 2023
Rachel Stowers 2023 Isabella Yap 2024
JV
Vanessa Agyemang 2025 Hazel Anne Atangan 2024
Peighton Bey 2023 Mija Brooks 2024
Brianne Bush 2024 Abigail Caminar 2025
Estefani Cruz 2023 Yesenia Dekayie 2025
Janese Donald Carter 2024 Isabella Duenas 2025
Viviana Garcia 2025 Jimena Gonzalez Rosales 2024
Kashann Irvin 2023 Demiana Kahoush 2023
Janae Larry 2023 Angelica Lim 2023
Nicole Malanyaon 2023 Maya Pettiford 2024
Kelsey Phillips 2024 Sarah Ramirez 2024
Josie Welko 2025