<

January 2020

>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1

Daily Calendar of Events

Time Event Location
2:15 PM GIRLS S - TRACK AND FIELD - Practice PRACTICE (H) - FIELD HOUSE TRACK & COURT 2
2:15 PM GIRLS V - TRACK AND FIELD - Practice PRACTICE (H) - FIELD HOUSE TRACK & COURT 2
2:15 PM BOYS V - TRACK AND FIELD - Practice PRACTICE (H) - FIELD HOUSE TRACK & COURT 2
2:15 PM BOYS S - TRACK AND FIELD - Practice PRACTICE (H) - FIELD HOUSE TRACK & COURT 2
2:20 PM BOYS FB - BASKETBALL - Practice Practice (H) - FIELD HOUSE COURT 1
2:20 PM BOYS FA - BASKETBALL - Practice PRACTICE (H) - FIELD HOUSE COURT 1
2:25 PM GIRLS JV - BOWLING - Practice PRACTICE (H) - BOWLERO BOWL
2:25 PM GIRLS V - BOWLING - Practice PRACTICE (H) - BOWLERO BOWL
2:30 PM GIRLS V - COMPETITIVE DANCE - Practice PRACTICE (H) - Dance Room
2:30 PM JV - COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING - Practice PRACTICE (H) - MAIN GYM COURT 1
2:30 PM V - COMPETITIVE CHEERLEADING - Practice PRACTICE (H) - MAIN GYM COURT 1
2:30 PM BOYS S - BASKETBALL - Practice PRACTICE (H) - FIELD HOUSE COURT 3
2:30 PM BOYS V - BASKETBALL - Practice PRACTICE (H) - MAIN GYM COURTS 2 & 3
2:30 PM BOYS V - WRESTLING - Practice Practice (H) - Wrestling Room
2:30 PM BOYS JV - WRESTLING - Practice Practice (H) - WRESTLING ROOM
2:30 PM BOYS F - WRESTLING - Practice Practice (H) - WRESTLING ROOM
2:30 PM GIRLS Jv - COMPETITIVE DANCE - Practice Practice (H) - Dance Room
3:00 PM BOYS V - BOWLING - Practice PRACTICE (H) - BOWLERO BOWL
5:00 PM GIRLS S - BASKETBALL Vs. HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR (A) - HOMEWOOD-FLOSSMOOR SOUTH GYM
5:00 PM GIRLS FB - BASKETBALL Vs. HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR (H) - FIELD HOUSE COURT 3
5:00 PM GIRLS FA - BASKETBALL Vs. HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR (H) - FIELD HOUSE COURT 1
6:30 PM RENTAL - JR. RAIDERS WRESTLING (H) - Wrestling Room
6:30 PM GIRLS V - BASKETBALL Vs. HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR (A) - HOMEWOOD-FLOSSMOOR SOUTH GYM
8:30 PM RENTAL - BOLINGBROOK JR. RAIDERS BASKETBALL PRACTICE (H) - FIELD HOUSE COURTS 1 & 2