BOYS TENNIS

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/25/2020 Wed vs. Riverside Brookfield - CANCELLED H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
03/31/2020 Tue @ PLAINFIELD SOUTH - CANCELLED A 4:30 PM PLAINFIELD SOUTH TENNIS COURTS -
04/01/2020 Wed vs. PLAINFIELD EAST - CANCELLED H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
04/04/2020 Sat @ MAINE EAST INVITE - CANCELLED A 9:00 AM MAINE EAST INVITE -
04/07/2020 Tue vs. Lincoln Way West H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
04/09/2020 Thu @ BRADLEY A 4:30 PM BRADLEY-BOURBONNAIS TENNIS COURTS -
04/14/2020 Tue vs. AMOS ALONZO STAGG H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
04/16/2020 Thu @ VICTOR J ANDREW A 4:30 PM ANDREW,ANDREW TENNIS COURTS -
04/18/2020 Sat @ Minooka Quad A 9:00 AM Minooka Central Tennis Courts -
04/20/2020 Mon @ EAST AURORA A 4:30 PM EAST AURORA TENNIS COURTS -
04/21/2020 Tue vs. HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
04/22/2020 Wed @ ROMEOVILLE A 4:30 PM ROMEOVILLE TENNIS COURTS -
04/23/2020* Thu vs. SANDBURG H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
04/30/2020 Thu @ Lincoln Way East A 4:30 PM Lincoln-Way East Tennis Courts -
05/05/2020 Tue @ LOCKPORT A 4:30 PM LOCKPORT EAST TENNIS COURTS -
05/07/2020* Thu vs. Lincoln Way Central H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
05/08/2020* Fri @ JOLIET WEST A 4:30 PM JOLIET WEST -
05/14/2020* Thu @ SWSC Tournament A 4:30 PM Lincoln-Way East Tennis Courts -
05/16/2020* Sat @ SWSC Tournament A 9:00 AM Lincoln-Way East Tennis Courts -
05/22/2020* Fri @ IHSA SECTIONAL A TBA Tba -
05/23/2020* Sat vs. IHSA SECTIONAL H TBA Tennis Courts -
05/28/2020 Thu @ IHSA STATE FINALS A TBA HERSEY -
05/29/2020 Fri @ IHSA STATE FINALS A TBA HERSEY -
05/30/2020 Sat @ IHSA STATE FINALS A TBA HERSEY -
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/25/2020 Wed vs. Riverside Brookfield - CANCELLED H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
03/31/2020 Tue @ PLAINFIELD SOUTH - CANCELLED A 4:30 PM PLAINFIELD SOUTH TENNIS COURTS -
04/01/2020 Wed vs. PLAINFIELD EAST - CANCELLED H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
04/07/2020 Tue @ Lincoln Way West A 4:30 PM LINCOLN-WAY WEST TENNIS COURTS -
04/09/2020 Thu vs. BRADLEY H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
04/14/2020 Tue @ AMOS ALONZO STAGG A 4:30 PM STAGG TENNIS COURTS -
04/16/2020 Thu vs. VICTOR J ANDREW H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
04/20/2020 Mon @ EAST AURORA A 4:30 PM EAST AURORA TENNIS COURTS -
04/21/2020 Tue @ HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR A 4:30 PM HOMEWOOD-FLOSSMOOR TENNIS COURTS -
04/22/2020 Wed @ ROMEOVILLE A 4:30 PM ROMEOVILLE RECREATION CENTER -
04/23/2020* Thu @ SANDBURG A TBA SANDBURG -
04/25/2020 Sat @ Minooka Invite A 8:00 AM Minooka Central Tennis Courts -
04/30/2020 Thu vs. Lincoln Way East H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
05/02/2020 Sat @ DOWNERS GROVE NORTH, OSWEGO EAST & STREAMWOOD - DOWNERS GROVE NORTH QUAD A 8:00 AM DOWNERS GROVE NORTH TENNIS COURTS -
05/05/2020* Tue vs. LOCKPORT H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
05/07/2020 Thu @ Lincoln Way Central A 4:30 PM LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL TENNIS COURTS -
05/08/2020* Fri vs. JOLIET WEST H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
05/11/2020* Mon vs. HINSDALE SOUTH H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
05/14/2020* Thu @ SWSC Tournament A 4:30 PM HOMEWOOD-FLOSSMOOR TENNIS COURTS -
05/16/2020* Sat @ SWSC Tournament A 9:00 AM HOMEWOOD-FLOSSMOOR TENNIS COURTS -