Results

  • @ Reavis High School

    08/17/2021

  • vs. Argo High School

    08/19/2021 | LOSS Bremen 193-Argo 192

  • @ Shepard High School

    08/23/2021 | WIN Bremen 198-Shepard 206

  • @ Oak Lawn High School

    08/24/2021

  • vs. Evergreen Park High School

    08/26/2021 | LOSS Bremen 189-EP 175

  • @ Crete - Monee Invite

    08/27/2021

  • @ Eisenhower High School

    08/31/2021 | WIN Bremen 172-Eisenhower 208

  • vs. Richards High School

    09/02/2021 | WIN 197-223

  • @ Lemont High School

    09/09/2021 | LOSS 199-157

  • @ Lemont High School

    09/09/2021 | LOSS 199-157

  • @ Bradley - Bourbonnais High School

    09/13/2021 | LOSS 185-172

  • vs. T F North High School

    09/14/2021

  • vs. De La Salle High School

    09/16/2021 | WIN 194-223

  • vs. District 228 Quad

    09/20/2021

  • @ T F South High School

    09/21/2021

  • @ S S C Blue Conference Championships

    09/23/2021

  • @ I H S A Regional

    09/29/2021

  • @ I H S A Sectional

    10/04/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    T F South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    S S C Blue Conference Championships
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Wednesday, Sep. 29
    I H S A Regional
    8:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Oct. 04
    I H S A Sectional
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Ricardo Avila 2024 Anthony Barnak 2023
Luke Conlan 2025 Matthew Holec 2022
Connor Houlahan 2022 Dylan Houlahan 2025
Emma Oganovich 2025 Nolan Oganovich 2022
Gunner Ruppert 2022 Anthony Zavala 2022
Varsity
Ricardo Avila 2024 Anthony Barnak 2023
Luke Conlan 2025 Matthew Holec 2022
Connor Houlahan 2022 Dylan Houlahan 2025
Emma Oganovich 2025 Nolan Oganovich 2022
Gunner Ruppert 2022 Anthony Zavala 2022