GIRLS Tennis

Print
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/21/2018 Tue vs. Reavis High School H 4:30 PM Bremen High School -
08/23/2018 Thu @ Oak Lawn High School A 04:30 PM Oak Lawn High School -
08/25/2018 Sat @ Joliet West Varsity Quad - With Providence Catholic And Romeoville A 08:00 AM Joliet West High School -
08/27/2018 Mon @ Morgan Park Academy Hs A 04:30 PM Morgan Park Academy -
08/30/2018* Thu vs. Eisenhower HS H 4:30 PM Bremen High School -
09/04/2018 Tue @ Argo High School A 04:30 PM Moraine Valley C C -
09/06/2018* Thu vs. Shepard HS H 4:30 PM Bremen High School -
09/10/2018 Mon @ Richards High School A 03:30 PM 04:30 PM Richards High School -
09/11/2018* Tue vs. Tinley Park HS H 4:30 PM Bremen High School -
09/13/2018 Thu @ Oak Forest High School A 04:30 PM Oak Forest High School -
09/14/2018* Fri vs. Marian Catholic High School H 04:30 PM Bremen High School -
09/18/2018 Tue @ Lemont High School A 04:30 PM Lemont -
09/25/2018* Tue @ Hillcrest HS A 4:30 PM Hillcrest HS -
09/27/2018* Thu vs. TF South HS H 4:30 PM Bremen High School -
10/02/2018 Tue @ T F North High School A 04:30 PM T F North High School -
10/09/2018 Tue @ S S C Blue - S S C Blue Tournament A TBA 1:00 PM Tinley Park High School -
10/09/2018 Tue @ Hillcrest High School A 3:30 PM 04:15 PM Hillcrest High School -
10/12/2018 Fri @ I H S A Sectional - I H S A Sectional A TBA TBA Lincoln Way East High School -
10/13/2018 Sat @ I H S A Sectional - I H S A Sectional A TBA 8:00 AM Lincoln Way East High School -