GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2020-2021 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/16/2021* Tue vs. Gillespie H 6:00 PM Big House on West Main -
03/18/2021* Thu vs. Litchfield H 6:00 PM Big House on West Main -
03/19/2021* Fri vs. Morrisonville H 6:00 PM Big House on West Main -
03/22/2021* Mon @ Pana A 6:00 PM Pana -
03/25/2021* Thu vs. Roxana H 6:00 PM Big House on West Main -
03/27/2021* Sat vs. North Mac H 11:00 AM Big House on West Main -
03/29/2021* Mon @ Vandalia A 6:00 PM Vandalia -
04/01/2021* Thu vs. Greenville H 6:00 PM Big House on West Main -
04/05/2021* Mon @ Hillsboro A 6:00 PM Hillsboro -
04/07/2021* Wed vs. Southwestern H 6:00 PM Big House on West Main -
04/12/2021* Mon @ Staunton A 6:00 PM Staunton -
04/13/2021* Tue @ Auburn A 6:00 PM Auburn -
04/15/2021* Thu @ Springfield Lutheran A 6:00 PM Springfield Lutheran -
04/16/2021* Fri @ Lincolnwood A 6:15 PM Raymond -