BOYS Basketball

Print
2020-2021 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/02/2021 Tue @ Solorio A 7:00 PM Solorio -
03/04/2021 Thu vs. King H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
03/09/2021 Tue @ Urban Prep-Englewood A 5:00 PM Urban Prep-Englewood -
03/10/2021* Wed vs. Brooks H 5:00 PM Main Gym -
03/11/2021 Thu vs. Lindblom H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
03/13/2021 Sat vs. Agricultural Science H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
03/15/2021 Mon @ Kennedy A 7:00 PM Kennedy -
03/16/2021 Tue @ Tilden A 7:00 PM Tilden -
03/17/2021 Wed vs. Comer H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
03/18/2021 Thu vs. Dunbar H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
03/20/2021 Sat vs. Urban Prep-Bronzeville H 1:00 PM Main Gym -