GIRLS Softball

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
04/22/2021 Thu @ Horizon A 4:30 PM Hoyne Park W 16 - 0
04/27/2021 Tue vs. Westinghouse H 4:30 PM Livingston Field W 18 - 0
04/29/2021 Thu vs. Perspective Leadership academy H 4:30 PM Livingston Field W 16 - 2
05/05/2021 Wed vs. Christ the King H 4:30 PM Livingston Field W 18 - 1
05/06/2021 Thu @ Walther Christian A 4:30 PM Walther Christian L 4 - 11
05/07/2021 Fri vs. Speer H 4:30 PM Livingston Field W 5 - 3
05/11/2021 Tue @ Northtown A 4:30 PM Northtown W 15 - 8
05/12/2021 Wed vs. Cristo Rey H 5:00 PM Livingston Field W 20 - 5
05/13/2021 Thu vs. Horizon H 4:30 PM Livingston Field W 14 - 4
05/17/2021 Mon vs. Walter Payton H 4:30 PM Livingston Field L 10 - 15
05/19/2021 Wed vs. Muchin College Prep H 4:30 PM Livingston Field -
05/22/2021 Sat vs. Grant Park H 10:00 AM Livingston Field -
05/22/2021 Sat vs. Grant Park H 12:00 PM Livingston Field -
05/24/2021 Mon vs. Northtown H 4:30 PM Livingston Field W 11 - 0
05/26/2021 Wed vs. Walther Christian H 6:30 PM Livingston Field W 14 - 2
06/03/2021 Thu @ Ottowa Marquette A 4:30 PM Ottowa Marquette L 0 - 13