Results

  • vs. Olympia Ms

    02/02/2021

  • vs. Moulton Middle School (shelbyville)

    02/04/2021

  • vs. Mahomet-Seymour Junior High

    02/08/2021

  • vs. Monticello MS

    02/09/2021

  • vs. Sullivan Middle School

    02/11/2021

  • @ Mt. Zion Junior High School

    02/18/2021

  • @ Central A&m Middle School

    02/20/2021

  • @ Warrensburg-latham Ms

    02/22/2021

  • @ Meridian Middle School

    02/24/2021

  • @ Argenta-oreana Junior High

    02/25/2021

  • @ Kingsley Jh

    02/27/2021

  • @ Mt. Pulaski Junior High

    03/02/2021

  • vs. Arcola Junior High

    03/03/2021

  • vs. Maroa-forsyth Ms

    03/04/2021

  • @ Our Lady Of Lourdes School

    03/06/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Oct. 30
    Hawk Basketball Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 01
    Hawk Basketball Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 02
    Hawk Basketball Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 04
    Hawk Basketball Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 10
    Leroy Junior High
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 11
    Heyworth Junior High
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 13
    Moulton Middle School (shelbyville)
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 16
    Monticello MS
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 22
    Maroa-forsyth Ms
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 23
    Evans Junior High
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 29
    Lincoln Jh
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Warrensburg-latham Ms
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    Our Lady Of Lourdes School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 06
    Mahomet-Seymour Junior High
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 07
    Argenta-oreana Junior High
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
7TH
Carter Bostic 5'1" 2027 Briley Carter 4'10" 2027
Jordan Dash-Williams 6'1" 2026 Keagan Daughtrey 5'4" 2026
Cole Fentress 4'9" 2026 Braden Larson 5'5" 2026
Noah Miner 5'1" 2026 Karter Neeley 5'5" 2026
Mason Rasor 4'7" 2026 Jaxon Reynolds 4'11" 2026
Andrew Schmid 5'2" 2027 Caleb Sturgeon 4'11" 2026
Wyatt Timmons 5'3" 2026 Jakobe Whitlock 4'11" 2026
Brock Wilson 5'4" 2026 Dyllon Wright 5'1" 2026
7TH
Carter Bostic 5'1" 2027 Briley Carter 4'10" 2027
Jordan Dash-Williams 6'1" 2026 Keagan Daughtrey 5'4" 2026
Cole Fentress 4'9" 2026 Braden Larson 5'5" 2026
Noah Miner 5'1" 2026 Karter Neeley 5'5" 2026
Mason Rasor 4'7" 2026 Jaxon Reynolds 4'11" 2026
Andrew Schmid 5'2" 2027 Caleb Sturgeon 4'11" 2026
Wyatt Timmons 5'3" 2026 Jakobe Whitlock 4'11" 2026
Brock Wilson 5'4" 2026 Dyllon Wright 5'1" 2026