BOYS Basketball

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
12/02/2020* Wed vs. West Frankfort H 6:00 PM Tom Crowell Gym -
12/04/2020* Fri vs. Joppa H 6:00 PM Tom Crowell Gym -
12/05/2020* Sat @ Benton A 6:15 PM Benton -
12/08/2020* Tue vs. Meridian H 6:00 PM Tom Crowell Gym -
12/11/2020* Fri @ Shawnee A 6:00 PM Shawnee -
12/12/2020* Sat vs. Odin H 3:00 PM Tom Crowell Gym -
12/15/2020* Tue @ Elverado A 6:00 PM Elverado -
12/18/2020* Fri @ Agape Christian A 6:00 PM Agape Christian -
12/23/2020* Wed @ Anna-Jonesboro A 6:00 PM Anna-jonesboro -
12/29/2020* Tue vs. Wayne City H 6:00 PM Tom Crowell Gym -
12/30/2020* Wed @ Zeigler-Royalton A 6:00 PM Zeigler-royalton -
01/02/2021* Sat vs. Webber H 6:00 PM Tom Crowell Gym -
01/05/2021* Tue vs. Elverado H 6:00 PM Tom Crowell Gym -
01/09/2021* Sat @ Patoka A 2:00 PM Patoka -
01/12/2021* Tue vs. Massac County H 6:00 PM Tom Crowell Gym -
01/15/2021* Fri vs. Vienna H 6:00 PM Tom Crowell Gym -
01/16/2021* Sat @ Goreville A 6:15 PM Goreville -
01/19/2021* Tue vs. Dongola H 6:00 PM Tom Crowell Gym -
01/22/2021* Fri @ Century A 6:00 PM Century -
01/23/2021* Sat vs. Trico H 6:00 PM Tom Crowell Gym -
01/26/2021* Tue vs. Shawnee H 6:00 PM Tom Crowell Gym -
01/29/2021* Fri vs. Century H 6:00 PM Tom Crowell Gym -
01/30/2021* Sat vs. Agape - Senior Night H 6:00 PM Tom Crowell Gym -
02/01/2021* Mon @ Egyptian A 6:00 PM Egyptian -
02/04/2021* Thu @ Dongola A 6:00 PM Dongola -