Results

  • vs. Pirate Night

    11/27/2020

  • @ Altamont

    12/01/2020

  • @ Oblong

    12/04/2020

  • @ Vandalia

    12/05/2020

  • vs. Hutsonville/Palestine

    12/10/2020

  • vs. Neoga

    12/12/2020

  • @ Dieterich

    12/15/2020

  • vs. North Clay

    12/18/2020

  • @ Ramsey

    12/19/2020

  • vs. CGB

    12/22/2020

  • vs. Cowden-Herrick/Beecher City

    12/23/2020

  • vs. Martinsville

    12/28/2020

  • vs. Clinton

    12/30/2020

  • vs. Tri-County

    01/05/2021

  • @ Argenta Oreana

    01/08/2021

  • vs. Chrisman

    01/09/2021

  • vs. Arcola

    01/12/2021

  • @ LSA

    01/15/2021

  • @ ALAH

    01/19/2021

  • @ Sangamon Valley

    01/22/2021

  • vs. Windsor/Stew-Stras

    01/23/2021

  • vs. Okaw Valley

    01/26/2021

  • vs. S E B

    01/30/2021

  • vs. VGH

    02/02/2021

  • @ Blue Ridge

    02/05/2021

  • vs. Shelbyville

    02/06/2021

  • @ IHSA Regional Quarterfinals

    02/08/2021

  • @ IHSA Regional Quarterfinals

    02/09/2021

  • @ IHSA Regional Quarterfinals

    02/10/2021

  • @ IHSA Regional Quarterfinals

    02/11/2021

  • @ IHSA Regional Quarterfinals

    02/12/2021

  • @ IHSA Regional Quarterfinals

    02/13/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 27
    Pirate Night
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 01
    Altamont
    7:45PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 04
    Oblong
    7:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 05
    Vandalia
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 10
    Hutsonville/Palestine
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 12
    Neoga
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 15
    Dieterich
    7:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 18
    North Clay
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 19
    Ramsey
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 22
    CGB
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 23
    Cowden-Herrick/Beecher City
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 28
    Martinsville
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 30
    Clinton
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 05
    Tri-County
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 08
    Argenta Oreana
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.