Results

  • @ OSWEGO HIGH SCHOOL

    11/25/2019

  • @ Oswego East High School

    11/26/2019

  • @ Hinsdale Central High School

    11/27/2019

  • @ West Aurora High School

    11/29/2019

  • vs. St Charles North High School

    12/04/2019

  • @ Neuqua Valley High School

    12/06/2019

  • @ Metea Valley Hs

    12/13/2019

  • vs. Genoa-kingston High School

    12/18/2019

  • vs. Waubonsie Valley High School

    12/20/2019

  • vs. Chuck Dayton Classic

    12/26/2019

  • vs. Chuck Dayton Classic

    12/27/2019

  • vs. Chuck Dayton Classic

    12/28/2019

  • vs. Chuck Dayton Classic

    12/30/2019

  • vs. West Aurora High School

    01/04/2020

  • vs. Rockford Lutheran

    01/07/2020

  • vs. Naperville North

    01/10/2020

  • @ Downers Grove North High School

    01/11/2020

  • @ Rocket MLK Tournament

    01/15/2020

  • @ Rocket MLK Tournament

    01/18/2020

  • @ Rocket MLK Tournament

    01/20/2020

  • @ Naperville Central

    01/24/2020

  • @ Batavia Invite

    01/25/2020

  • vs. Neuqua Valley High School

    01/29/2020

  • @ SYCAMORE HIGH SCHOOL

    01/31/2020

  • vs. Metea Valley Hs

    02/07/2020

  • @ The Prairie School

    02/08/2020

  • @ Waubonsie Valley High School

    02/14/2020

  • @ Naperville North

    02/21/2020

  • vs. Marist High School

    02/22/2020

  • vs. Naperville Central

    02/26/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 25
    OSWEGO HIGH SCHOOL
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 26
    Oswego East High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 27
    Hinsdale Central High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 29
    West Aurora High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 04
    St Charles North High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 06
    Neuqua Valley High School
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 13
    Metea Valley Hs
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 18
    Genoa-kingston High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 20
    Waubonsie Valley High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 26
    Chuck Dayton Classic
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 27
    Chuck Dayton Classic
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 28
    Chuck Dayton Classic
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 30
    Chuck Dayton Classic
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 04
    West Aurora High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 07
    Rockford Lutheran
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
1 Zach Russell Guard 5'10" 2020 2 Avery Medina Guard 5'8" 2020
3 Isaiah Youngquist Guard 6'1" 2020 4 Martez Jackson Guard 5'10" 2022
5 Jadyn Thompson Guard 5'10" 2020 10 Owen Krupp Forward 6'2" 2021
11 Jamarcus Winters Guard 6'0" 2021 12 Trenton Kyler Guard 6'1" 2021
14 Drilon Elmazi Guard 5'0" 2021 15 Emmett Brei Guard 5'11" 2020
20 Trevion Morris Forward 6'0" 2020 22 Daniel Brown Guard/Forward 6'1" 2020
23 Johnny Ice Forward 6'0" 2021 24 Christian Grays Forward 6'4" 2020
25 Joseph Owens Forward 6'5" 2020 32 Christian Lorenzo Forward 6'4" 2022
Sophomore
1 Terrieon Mcdonald 5'4" 2022 2 David Chew 5'10" 2022
3 Tyler Westberg 5'10" 2022 4 Marion Taylor 5'11" 2022
5 Isaac Pierre 5'9" 2022 10 Anterrion Redd 5'7" 2022
11 Tommy Christofferson 5'8" 2022 12 Michael Robinson 5'11" 2022
15 Isaac Genseke 6'2" 2022 21 Trenton Burnett 5'8" 2022
22 Demarrea Davis 6'1" 2022 23 Davion Hines Jr 6'1" 2022
25 Marlon King 5'10" 2022 30 Darrell Island 5'10" 2023
32 Christian Lorenzo 6'4" 2022 33 Premiere Calvin 6'5" 2022
Mikaylius Johnson 6'10" 2022 Tyshawn Joseph 5'8" 2022
Freshman
Elijah Austin 6'2" 2023 Amir Boulware 5'10" 2023
Oskar Boyce 5'9" 2023 Joshua Bunting 5'5" 2023
Jarvis Davis 5'7" 2023 Caleb Green 5'10" 2023
Myles Griffin 5'9" 2023 Demittrius Halmon 5'7" 2023
Jack Harrison 5'4" 2023 Johnny Henderson 5'6" 2023
Nathan Hoard 5'10" 2023 Darrell Island 5'10" 2023
Ethan McCarter 5'8" 2023 Daryl McGruder 6'0" 2023
Cooper Phelps 5'11" 2023 Lucas Sauter 6'2" 2023
Alim Shah 5'11" 2023 Javahn Smith Davis 5'6" 2023
Tewanje Spann 0'0" 2023 Tionje Spann 0'0" 2023
Dominic Stearns 5'8" 2023 Aasiah Stewart 5'7" 2023
Scott Suddeth 6'1" 2023
Varsity
1 Zach Russell Guard 5'10" 2020 2 Avery Medina Guard 5'8" 2020
3 Isaiah Youngquist Guard 6'1" 2020 4 Martez Jackson Guard 5'10" 2022
5 Jadyn Thompson Guard 5'10" 2020 10 Owen Krupp Forward 6'2" 2021
11 Jamarcus Winters Guard 6'0" 2021 12 Trenton Kyler Guard 6'1" 2021
14 Drilon Elmazi Guard 5'0" 2021 15 Emmett Brei Guard 5'11" 2020
20 Trevion Morris Forward 6'0" 2020 22 Daniel Brown Guard/Forward 6'1" 2020
23 Johnny Ice Forward 6'0" 2021 24 Christian Grays Forward 6'4" 2020
25 Joseph Owens Forward 6'5" 2020 32 Christian Lorenzo Forward 6'4" 2022
Sophomore
1 Terrieon Mcdonald 5'4" 2022 2 David Chew 5'10" 2022
3 Tyler Westberg 5'10" 2022 4 Marion Taylor 5'11" 2022
5 Isaac Pierre 5'9" 2022 10 Anterrion Redd 5'7" 2022
11 Tommy Christofferson 5'8" 2022 12 Michael Robinson 5'11" 2022
15 Isaac Genseke 6'2" 2022 21 Trenton Burnett 5'8" 2022
22 Demarrea Davis 6'1" 2022 23 Davion Hines Jr 6'1" 2022
25 Marlon King 5'10" 2022 30 Darrell Island 5'10" 2023
32 Christian Lorenzo 6'4" 2022 33 Premiere Calvin 6'5" 2022
Mikaylius Johnson 6'10" 2022 Tyshawn Joseph 5'8" 2022
Freshman
Elijah Austin 6'2" 2023 Amir Boulware 5'10" 2023
Oskar Boyce 5'9" 2023 Joshua Bunting 5'5" 2023
Jarvis Davis 5'7" 2023 Caleb Green 5'10" 2023
Myles Griffin 5'9" 2023 Demittrius Halmon 5'7" 2023
Jack Harrison 5'4" 2023 Johnny Henderson 5'6" 2023
Nathan Hoard 5'10" 2023 Darrell Island 5'10" 2023
Ethan McCarter 5'8" 2023 Daryl McGruder 6'0" 2023
Cooper Phelps 5'11" 2023 Lucas Sauter 6'2" 2023
Alim Shah 5'11" 2023 Javahn Smith Davis 5'6" 2023
Tewanje Spann 0'0" 2023 Tionje Spann 0'0" 2023
Dominic Stearns 5'8" 2023 Aasiah Stewart 5'7" 2023
Scott Suddeth 6'1" 2023