Results

  • @ Wheaton North

    11/14/2021

  • @ Minooka High School

    12/04/2021

  • @ Naperville North

    12/05/2021

  • @ OSWEGO HIGH SCHOOL

    12/11/2021

  • @ DVC Conference Tournament

    01/13/2022

  • @ South Elgin

    01/15/2022

  • @ South Elgin

    01/15/2022

  • @ IHSA Dance Sectional

    01/22/2022

  • @ IHSA Dance State Tournament

    01/28/2022

  • @ IHSA Dance State Tournament

    01/29/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    Minooka High School
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance

    Sunday, Dec. 05
    Naperville North
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance

    Saturday, Dec. 11
    OSWEGO HIGH SCHOOL
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance

    Thursday, Jan. 13
    DVC Conference Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance

    Saturday, Jan. 15
    South Elgin
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance

    Saturday, Jan. 15
    South Elgin
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance

    Saturday, Jan. 22
    IHSA Dance Sectional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance

    Friday, Jan. 28
    IHSA Dance State Tournament
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance

    Saturday, Jan. 29
    IHSA Dance State Tournament
    TBA

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Cailey Baumbach 2023 Mia Biesiadecki 2025
Mariana Cardoso 2023 Emma Collins 2022
Raelyn Colvin 2022 Morgan Dailey 2024
Elise Dooley 2023 Rachael Feldacker 2025
Eleanor Grada Romero Principal Team 0'0" 2024 Kate Kaminski Principal Team 0'0" 2022
Kaitlynn Keck 2023 Makayla Knutson Head Captain 0'0" 2022
Katharina Lucas 2025 Madyson Lucas 2022
Rebecca McGee Principal Team 0'0" 2024 Morgan McGraw 2022
Elaina Moore 2022 Gabriella Norman Junior Captain; Principal Team 0'0" 2023
Nevali Roman Head Captain 0'0" 2022 Allison Schultzz Head Captain; Principal Team 0'0" 2022
Madelyn Smith 2024 Folasade Tayo 2025
Alyssa Terry 2022 Lily Trapp Junior Captain 0'0" 2023
Addyson White 2022
Varsity
Cailey Baumbach 2023 Mia Biesiadecki 2025
Mariana Cardoso 2023 Emma Collins 2022
Raelyn Colvin 2022 Morgan Dailey 2024
Elise Dooley 2023 Rachael Feldacker 2025
Eleanor Grada Romero Principal Team 0'0" 2024 Kate Kaminski Principal Team 0'0" 2022
Kaitlynn Keck 2023 Makayla Knutson Head Captain 0'0" 2022
Katharina Lucas 2025 Madyson Lucas 2022
Rebecca McGee Principal Team 0'0" 2024 Morgan McGraw 2022
Elaina Moore 2022 Gabriella Norman Junior Captain; Principal Team 0'0" 2023
Nevali Roman Head Captain 0'0" 2022 Allison Schultzz Head Captain; Principal Team 0'0" 2022
Madelyn Smith 2024 Folasade Tayo 2025
Alyssa Terry 2022 Lily Trapp Junior Captain 0'0" 2023
Addyson White 2022