Results

  • @ Boylan Invite at Ledges

    08/15/2019

  • @ Belvidere North Invite

    08/19/2019

  • vs. SYCAMORE HIGH SCHOOL

    08/21/2019

  • @ Woodstock Invitational

    08/22/2019

  • @ Neuqua Valley High School

    08/27/2019

  • @ Fenton Invite at White Pines

    08/31/2019

  • vs. Metea Valley

    09/04/2019

  • @ Batavia Invite

    09/07/2019

  • @ Ivanhoe Classic at Ivanhoe CC

    09/09/2019

  • @ Waubonsie Valley High School

    09/11/2019

  • vs. Naperville North High School

    09/18/2019

  • @ Freeport Invite at Park Hills

    09/21/2019

  • @ Naperville Central

    09/25/2019

  • vs. Hononegah High School

    09/26/2019

  • @ Sterling Golf Invite at Emerald Hill

    09/28/2019

  • @ DVC Conference Tournament

    10/02/2019

  • @ Ihsa Regional

    10/07/2019

  • vs. IHSA Boys Golf Sectional

    10/14/2019

  • @ IHSA State Tournament

    10/18/2019

  • @ IHSA State Tournament

    10/19/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Friday, Aug. 14
    Lincoln Way West
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Aug. 24
    Mark Rolfing Cup
    1:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Aug. 25
    Metea Valley
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Naperville North
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Fenton High School
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Sep. 07
    Waubonsie Valley High School
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Sep. 14
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    Freeport High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Sep. 21
    Neuqua Valley High School
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Saturday, Sep. 26
    Sterling Golf Invite at Emerald Hill
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Danny Franzene 5'10" 130 2021 James Keck 6'0" 250 2020
Derek Olson 5'11" 145 2020 Brett Paeglow 5'8" 140 2021
Jack Paeglow 5'11" 155 2020 William Schimbke 6'3" 160 2020
Allison Yohanan 5'8" 150 2020
Frosh(F/S)
Hope Batiste 5'6" 130 2022 Jack Carpenter 5'8" 125 2022
Benjamin Grych 5'11" 147 2022 Alexus Morrow 5'2" 110 2023
Austin Reidl 6'5" 180 2021 Andrew Smith 5'6" 140 2023
Elaina Swafford 5'3" 100 2022 Allison Yohanan 5'8" 150 2020
Varsity
Danny Franzene 5'10" 130 2021 James Keck 6'0" 250 2020
Derek Olson 5'11" 145 2020 Brett Paeglow 5'8" 140 2021
Jack Paeglow 5'11" 155 2020 William Schimbke 6'3" 160 2020
Allison Yohanan 5'8" 150 2020
Frosh(F/S)
Hope Batiste 5'6" 130 2022 Jack Carpenter 5'8" 125 2022
Benjamin Grych 5'11" 147 2022 Alexus Morrow 5'2" 110 2023
Austin Reidl 6'5" 180 2021 Andrew Smith 5'6" 140 2023
Elaina Swafford 5'3" 100 2022 Allison Yohanan 5'8" 150 2020