Results

  • vs. Belvidere North High School

    12/03/2020

  • vs. Mchenry High School

    01/05/2021

  • vs. Jacobs High School

    01/26/2021

  • @ Metea Valley

    01/30/2021

  • vs. Metea Valley

    02/05/2021

  • @ Naperville North High School

    02/11/2021

  • vs. Sterling High School

    02/13/2021

  • @ Waubonsie Valley High School

    02/18/2021

  • vs. NAPERVILLE CENTRAL

    02/25/2021

  • vs. Rockford Guilford High School

    02/27/2021

  • vs. Neuqua Valley High School

    03/04/2021

  • @ DVC Conference Tournament

    03/12/2021

  • @ DVC Conference Tournament

    03/13/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Dec. 09
    Metea Valley
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Dec. 16
    Naperville North High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 06
    Waubonsie Valley High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 13
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 20
    Neuqua Valley High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Jan. 29
    Mustang Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Feb. 04
    DVC Conference Tournament
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Feb. 04
    DVC Conference Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Feb. 05
    DVC Conference Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
David Beaty 2022 Anthony Biundo 2021
Timothy Braun 2021 Donny Gramer 2021
Jacob Gramer 2024 Noah Johnson 2023
Max Palacios 2024 Brendan Sullivan 2022
Calvin VanderSchee 2024 Jared VanderSchee 2022
JV
Naif Al Harby 2024 Nicholas Biundo 2024
John Cerny 2024 Angel Fernandez 2023
Zachary Gennardo 2023 Ben Hammarberg 2023
T.j. Miller 2024 Caleb Piper 2021
Varsity
David Beaty 2022 Anthony Biundo 2021
Timothy Braun 2021 Donny Gramer 2021
Jacob Gramer 2024 Noah Johnson 2023
Max Palacios 2024 Brendan Sullivan 2022
Calvin VanderSchee 2024 Jared VanderSchee 2022
JV
Naif Al Harby 2024 Nicholas Biundo 2024
John Cerny 2024 Angel Fernandez 2023
Zachary Gennardo 2023 Ben Hammarberg 2023
T.j. Miller 2024 Caleb Piper 2021