Results

  • @ Metea Valley Hs

    12/10/2019

  • @ Metea Valley Hs

    12/11/2019

  • @ Waubonsie Valley High School

    12/19/2019

  • @ Mchenry High School

    01/09/2020

  • @ Naperville North High School

    01/16/2020

  • vs. Lasalle Peru High School

    01/21/2020

  • vs. Sterling High School

    01/23/2020

  • vs. Jacobs High School

    01/28/2020

  • @ Mustang Swim Invite

    01/31/2020

  • @ Mustang Swim Invite

    02/01/2020

  • @ DVC Conference Tournament

    02/07/2020

  • @ DVC Conference Tournament

    02/08/2020

  • @ IHSA BOYS SWIMMING SECTIONAL

    02/22/2020

  • @ IHSA Swim State Finals

    02/28/2020

  • @ IHSA Swim State Finals

    02/29/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Dec. 10
    Metea Valley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Dec. 17
    Naperville North High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Jan. 05
    Mchenry High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 07
    Waubonsie Valley High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 14
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    Neuqua Valley High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Jan. 26
    Jacobs High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Jan. 30
    Metea Valley
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Feb. 05
    DVC Conference Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Feb. 06
    DVC Conference Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Gavin Anderson 2020 Anthony Biundo 2021
Owen Bockman 2020 Timothy Braun 2021
Donny Gramer 2021 David Ruetten 2020
Paul Ruetten 2020
JV
David Beaty 2022 Mason Dukes 2021
Quinton Dukes 2023 Zachary Gennardo 2023
Andrew Hammarberg 2020 Ben Hammarberg 2023
Noah Johnson 2023 Caleb Piper 2021
Aidan Powers 2020 Kyle Rasmussen 2020
Jonathan Rojo 2020 Gabriel Stewart 2021
Brendan Sullivan 2022 Jared VanderSchee 2022
Justin Welton 2020
Varsity
Gavin Anderson 2020 Anthony Biundo 2021
Owen Bockman 2020 Timothy Braun 2021
Donny Gramer 2021 David Ruetten 2020
Paul Ruetten 2020
JV
David Beaty 2022 Mason Dukes 2021
Quinton Dukes 2023 Zachary Gennardo 2023
Andrew Hammarberg 2020 Ben Hammarberg 2023
Noah Johnson 2023 Caleb Piper 2021
Aidan Powers 2020 Kyle Rasmussen 2020
Jonathan Rojo 2020 Gabriel Stewart 2021
Brendan Sullivan 2022 Jared VanderSchee 2022
Justin Welton 2020