Monthly Calendar

Filter Event Types:
Filter Facility:
Filter Sports:
Filter Group Team:

Key:

Home

Away

April 2020

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

1

8:00 AM GIRLS F - SOCCER

8:00 AM BOYS V - VOLLEYBALL

8:00 AM BOYS V - GYMNASTICS

MORE

Wednesday 1

2

8:00 AM BOYS V - GYMNASTICS

8:00 AM BOYS V - VOLLEYBALL

8:00 AM GIRLS F - SOCCER

MORE

Thursday 2

3

8:00 AM GIRLS F - SOCCER

8:00 AM BOYS V - VOLLEYBALL

8:00 AM BOYS V - GYMNASTICS

MORE

Friday 3

4

8:00 AM BOYS V - GYMNASTICS

8:00 AM BOYS V - VOLLEYBALL

8:00 AM GIRLS F - SOCCER

MORE

Saturday 4

5

6

7:00 AM EARLY BIRD P.E. -

4:00 PM GIRLS V - BADMINTON

4:00 PM GIRLS F - SOFTBALL

MORE

7

04:30 PM GIRLS V - SOFTBALL

04:30 PM GIRLS JV - SOFTBALL

04:30 PM GIRLS F - SOFTBALL

MORE

8

7:00 AM EARLY BIRD P.E. -

3:30 PM ULTIMATE FRISBEE - DREW SOBCZAK

04:30 PM BOYS V - TENNIS

MORE

Wednesday 8

9

7:00 AM EARLY BIRD P.E. -

04:30 PM GIRLS JV - SOFTBALL

04:30 PM BOYS JV - VOLLEYBALL

MORE

Thursday 9

11

08:00 AM BOYS JV2 - TENNIS

08:00 AM BOYS V - TENNIS

08:00 AM BOYS V - TENNIS

MORE

Saturday 11

12

13

7:00 AM EARLY BIRD P.E. -

04:30 PM GIRLS F - BADMINTON

04:30 PM GIRLS JV - BADMINTON

MORE

Monday 13

14

7:00 AM EARLY BIRD P.E. -

04:30 PM BOYS JV1 - TENNIS

04:30 PM BOYS JV2 - TENNIS

MORE

Tuesday 14

15

7:00 AM EARLY BIRD P.E. -

7:00 AM ATHLETICS - ALL COLLEGE SIGNING DAY

3:30 PM ULTIMATE FRISBEE - DREW SOBCZAK

MORE

16

7:00 AM EARLY BIRD P.E. -

04:30 PM GIRLS F - SOFTBALL

04:30 PM GIRLS JV - SOFTBALL

MORE

Thursday 16

17

7:00 AM EARLY BIRD P.E. -

04:30 PM GIRLS V - SOFTBALL

04:30 PM GIRLS F - SOFTBALL

MORE

Friday 17

18

08:00 AM BOYS JV2 - TENNIS

08:00 AM BOYS JV2 - TENNIS

8:00 AM BOYS V - GYMNASTICS

MORE

Saturday 18

19

21

7:00 AM EARLY BIRD P.E. -

04:30 PM GIRLS V - TRACK AND FIELD

04:30 PM GIRLS JV - TRACK AND FIELD

MORE

Tuesday 21

22

7:00 AM EARLY BIRD P.E. -

3:30 PM ULTIMATE FRISBEE - DREW SOBCZAK

04:30 PM BOYS JV - VOLLEYBALL

MORE

Wednesday 22

23

7:00 AM EARLY BIRD P.E. -

04:30 PM GIRLS S - SOCCER

4:00 PM GIRLS V - TRACK AND FIELD

MORE

Thursday 23

24

7:00 AM EARLY BIRD P.E. -

04:00 PM BOYS V - TENNIS

04:30 PM BOYS V - TRACK AND FIELD

MORE

25

08:00 AM BOYS V - TENNIS

08:00 AM BOYS V - TENNIS

08:00 AM BOYS V - VOLLEYBALL

MORE

Saturday 25

26

TBA ULTIMATE FRISBEE - DREW SOBCZAK

27

7:00 AM EARLY BIRD P.E. -

04:30 PM GIRLS V - TRACK AND FIELD

04:30 PM GIRLS JV - TRACK AND FIELD

MORE

28

7:00 AM EARLY BIRD P.E. -

04:30 PM GIRLS F - SOFTBALL

04:30 PM GIRLS JV - SOFTBALL

MORE

Tuesday 28

30

7:00 AM EARLY BIRD P.E. -

12:00 PM SOCCER - Team Seeding

4:00 PM BOYS F - BASEBALL

MORE

Thursday 30