Results

  • @ Sterling Gold Medal Invite

    03/07/2020

  • @ Sterling First Chance Meet

    03/14/2020

  • @ Westwood Indoor

    03/16/2020

  • @ Sterling Invite

    03/28/2020

  • @ Forreston Quad

    03/31/2020

  • vs. Dixon Invite

    04/04/2020

  • @ Galesburg Invite

    04/09/2020

  • vs. Sterling High School

    04/14/2020

  • @ Ottawa High

    04/17/2020

  • @ Oregon High School

    04/21/2020

  • @ rocket invite

    04/24/2020

  • @ Mendota High School

    04/28/2020

  • @ Sterling Night Relays

    05/01/2020

  • @ BNC

    05/07/2020

  • @ Oregon Sectional Prep

    05/11/2020

  • vs. Dixon Invite

    04/03/2021

  • vs. Multiple

    04/06/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Galesburg Invite
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Sterling High School
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 17
    Ottawa High
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    Oregon High School
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 24
    rocket invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Mendota High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 01
    Sterling Night Relays
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 07
    BNC
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, May. 11
    Oregon Sectional Prep
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 03
    Dixon Invite
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 06
    Multiple
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

GIRLS Track and Field | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Cheyanne Anderson 2020 Cheyanne Anderson 2020
Marlie Beauchem 2021 Danielle Cantu Grygiel 2022
Danielle Cantu Grygiel 2022 Elizabeth Childers 2023
Rhaelynn Chism 2022 Emily Conderman 2023
Emily Conderman 2023 Gizell Cox 2022
Gizell Cox 2022 Lauren Fagan 2021
Grace Gates 2023 Victoria Grossman 2022
Madeline Gusse 2020 Leah Hamilton 2022
Emma Hernandez 2021 Sydney Hills 2023
Taylor Hills 2021 Grace Johnson 2021
Olivia Jones 2020 Addyson Kinn 2021
Shea Lahey 2022 Tianna Lonkert 2021
Bridget McCrory 2022 Jade Miller 2021
Madalyn Munson 2022 Mashayla Myers 2023
Jordyn Olalde 2020 Aspen Reed 2023
Taylor Renkes 2020 Taylor Renkes 2020
Paige Riley 2022 Fatima Rivera 2023
Alivia Rubright 2022 Alivia Rubright 2022
Madisyn Rubright 2020 Madisyn Rubright 2020
Tara Schielein 2020 Katie Shafer 2022
Faith Snyder 2020 Hannah Steinmeyer 2023
Madison VanOosten 2023 Jessica VonderSmith 2022
Veronica Wade 2023 Makenzie L Welch 2022
Varsity
Cheyanne Anderson 2020 Cheyanne Anderson 2020
Marlie Beauchem 2021 Danielle Cantu Grygiel 2022
Danielle Cantu Grygiel 2022 Elizabeth Childers 2023
Rhaelynn Chism 2022 Emily Conderman 2023
Emily Conderman 2023 Gizell Cox 2022
Gizell Cox 2022 Lauren Fagan 2021
Grace Gates 2023 Victoria Grossman 2022
Madeline Gusse 2020 Leah Hamilton 2022
Emma Hernandez 2021 Sydney Hills 2023
Taylor Hills 2021 Grace Johnson 2021
Olivia Jones 2020 Addyson Kinn 2021
Shea Lahey 2022 Tianna Lonkert 2021
Bridget McCrory 2022 Jade Miller 2021
Madalyn Munson 2022 Mashayla Myers 2023
Jordyn Olalde 2020 Aspen Reed 2023
Taylor Renkes 2020 Taylor Renkes 2020
Paige Riley 2022 Fatima Rivera 2023
Alivia Rubright 2022 Alivia Rubright 2022
Madisyn Rubright 2020 Madisyn Rubright 2020
Tara Schielein 2020 Katie Shafer 2022
Faith Snyder 2020 Hannah Steinmeyer 2023
Madison VanOosten 2023 Jessica VonderSmith 2022
Veronica Wade 2023 Makenzie L Welch 2022