GIRLS Basketball

Print
2019-2020 7P Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
01/14/2020* Tue @ Rock Falls Middle School A 4:00 PM Rock Falls Middle School -
01/18/2020* Sat @ Davenport North - Davenport North Trny A TBA Davenport North -
01/23/2020* Thu @ Meridian Jr High -Stillman Valley A 4:00 PM Meridian -
01/27/2020 Mon vs. Winnebago Ms H 4:00 PM -
01/30/2020 Thu @ Byron Middle School A 4:00PM Byron Middle School -
02/04/2020* Tue vs. Oregon H 4:00PM Reagan Main Gym -
02/08/2020* Sat @ Challand Middle School - Sterling Tournament A TBA Challand Middle School -
02/10/2020* Mon @ Rochelle Jr High A 4:00 PM Rochelle Jr High -
02/13/2020* Thu vs. Challand Middle School H 4:00 PM Reagan Main Gym -
02/18/2020* Tue vs. Montmorency Elementary H 5:00PM Reagan Main Gym -
02/20/2020* Thu @ East Coloma A 5:00 PM East Coloma -
02/22/2020 Sat @ Oregon Tournament - Oregon Tournament A TBA Blackhawk Center -
02/24/2020* Mon @ Winnebago Ms A 4:00 PM Winnebago Ms -