BOYS Baseball

Print
2021-2022 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/14/2022* Mon @ Blue Ridge High School A 4:30 PM Blue Ridge High School -
03/22/2022* Tue vs. Watseka High School H 4:00 PM Donovan Jr-Sr High School -
03/29/2022 Tue vs. Grant Park High School H 4:30 PM Donovan Jr-Sr High School -
03/31/2022 Thu @ Grant Park High School A 4:30 PM Grant Park High School -
04/02/2022 Sat @ Illinois Lutheran High School - Double Header A 10:00 AM Illinois Lutheran High School -
04/04/2022* Mon @ Kankakee Trinity Academy A 4:30 PM Kankakee Trinity Academy -
04/05/2022 Tue vs. Momence High School H 4:30 PM Donovan Jr-Sr High School -
04/07/2022 Thu @ Momence High School A 4:30 PM Momence High School -
04/11/2022* Mon vs. Kankakee Trinity Academy H 4:30 PM Donovan Jr-Sr High School -
04/12/2022 Tue @ Beecher High School A 4:30 PM Beecher High School -
04/14/2022 Thu vs. Beecher High School H 4:30 PM Donovan Jr-Sr High School -
04/19/2022* Tue @ Hoopeston Area High School A 4:30 PM Hoopeston Area High School -
04/23/2022 Sat vs. St. Anne High School - Double Header H 10:00 AM Donovan Jr-Sr High School -
04/26/2022 Tue @ Gardner South Wilmington A 4:30 PM Gardner South Wilmington -
04/28/2022 Thu vs. Gardner South Wilmington H 4:30 PM Donovan Jr-Sr High School -
05/03/2022 Tue @ Clifton Central High School A 4:30 PM Clifton Central High School -
05/05/2022 Thu vs. Clifton Central High School H 4:30 PM Donovan Jr-Sr High School -
05/10/2022 Tue vs. Grace Christian Academy H 4:30 PM Donovan Jr-Sr High School -
05/11/2022* Wed @ Iroquois West High School A 4:30 PM Iroquois West High School -
05/12/2022 Thu @ Grace Christian Academy A 4:30 PM Grace Christian Academy -