Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Sycamore High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Sycamore High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    St. Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Mundelein
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    St. Charles East
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ORCHESTRA

    Thursday, Apr. 02

    7:00 PM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Grayslake Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Grayslake Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Mundelein
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS A)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Mundelein
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Mundelein
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Administration

    Friday, Apr. 03

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    CHORUS

    Friday, Apr. 03

    7:00 PM

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Administration

    Saturday, Apr. 04

    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Larkin
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FS)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Hoffman Estates
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Larkin
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Kaneland
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Kaneland
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Lake Zurich
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS A)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Lake Zurich
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Lake Zurich
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Hoffman Estates
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Hoffman Estates
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Administration

    Saturday, Apr. 04

    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Lake Zurich
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS B)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Lake Zurich
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Administration

    Saturday, Apr. 04

    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    NAZARETH ACADEMY
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BAND

    Saturday, Apr. 04

    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS A)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FS)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Prairie Ridge
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Prairie Ridge
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Cary - Grove
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Kaneland
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Kaneland
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS A)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Huntley
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Huntley
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Boys Basketball Nets Win Over Crystal Lake Central

    Dundee-Crown 59, Crystal Lake Central 44: At Carpentersville, Kyle Huber and Doug...

    Click for more
  • Girls Basketball-Dundee-Crown nets emotional regional championship

    Dundee-Crown's bench erupted in cheers and excitement when junior Gianine Boado...

    Click for more
  • Girls Basketball-Dundee-Crown gets past scrappy Jacobs

    Survive and advance. Top-seeded Dundee-Crown could certainly attach that motto to...

    Click for more