Summer Camp Registration Information

Summer camp registration opens on June 24th at 8am. Please click on registration to get started. 

- Boys Basketball - July 6th -16th

- Girls Basketball - July 6th - 16th

- Cheerleading - July 6th - 30th

- Cross Country - July 20th - 30th

- Dance - July 14 - 22th

- Football - July 6th - July 30th

- Boys Soccer - July 20th - 30th

- Girls Soccer - July 20th - 30th 

- Tennis - July 13th - 23rd

- Volleyball - July 20th - 30th

      - High School Camp - 8 - 10:30am

      - 3rd-8th Grade - 10:30am - 12:30pm

7/27/2020 9:08 PM

BOYS TRACK and FIELD

  • Home
  • Away
2017-2018 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
02/09/2018 Fri @ Glenbrook South Invite - INDOOR TRACK-Cancelled A 4:30 PM GLENBROOK SOUTH -
02/16/2018 Fri @ Glenbard East - D-c, Glenbard East, Glenbard North, Jones Prep A 04:30 PM Glenbard East-Mares Fieldhouse -
02/23/2018 Fri @ D117 Boys Track Indoor Invitational A 5:00 PM University of Wisconsin-Parkside -
03/07/2018 Wed vs. DUNDEE-CROWN - Prairie Ridge, Mchenry, Elgin H 5:30 PM MAIN GYM, Fieldhouse All Courts,MULTIPURPOSE ROOM -
03/09/2018 Fri @ Batavia - Batavia Invite - Distance Madness A 04:00 PM -
03/13/2018 Tue @ FVC Boys Indoor Track Meet A 4:30 PM Huntley Fieldhouse -
03/24/2018 Sat @ Illinois Top Times A 03:00 PM Illinois Wesleyan University -
04/05/2018 Thu @ Cary-Grove Quad (CLC/Marengo/DC/C-G) A 4:30 PM Cary - Grove -
04/07/2018 Sat @ Conant Relays Invite - Cancelled A 12:00 PM Conant -
04/10/2018 Tue @ Jacobs & Crystal Lake Central - CC from 5/7 A 4:30 PM Crystal Lake Central -
04/14/2018 Sat @ Geneva Co-Ed Invitational A 9:00 AM Geneva H.S. -
04/16/2018 Mon vs. McHenry & Cary-Grove H 4:30 PM Track -
04/21/2018 Sat @ Kaneland - Kaneland Invitational A 10:00 AM Kaneland High School -
04/21/2018 Sat @ Palatine High School - Palatine Distance Night A 07:00 PM Palatine High School -
04/23/2018 Mon vs. Hampshire & Prairie Ridge H 4:30 PM Track -
04/27/2018 Fri @ Crystal Lake Central Invitational A 5:00 PM Crystal Lake Central -
04/30/2018 Mon @ Crystal Lake South & Huntley A 4:30 PM Huntley -
05/04/2018 Fri @ EAST AURORA - Kane County Track Meet A 04:30 PM EAST AURORA -
05/11/2018 Fri @ Fox Valley Conference Varsity Meet A 4:30 PM HAMPSHIRE -
05/16/2018* Wed @ IHSA Sectionals A TBA IHSA Sectionals -
05/17/2018 Thu @ IHSA Sectionals - 4:30-Field Events; 6:00 Running Events A 04:30 PM St. Charles North -
05/19/2018* Sat @ IHSA Sectionals A TBA IHSA Sectionals -
05/24/2018 Thu @ IHSA State Meet A TBA Eastern Illinois University -
05/25/2018 Fri @ IHSA State Meet A TBA Eastern Illinois University -
05/26/2018 Sat @ IHSA State Meet A TBA Eastern Illinois University -