Results

  • vs. Pekin High School

    04/15/2021

  • @ Triad High School

    04/17/2021

  • @ University High School-Normal

    04/22/2021

  • @ Pleasant Valley High School

    04/24/2021

  • vs. Metamora High School

    04/27/2021

  • @ Washington Comm High School

    04/29/2021

  • vs. East Peoria High School

    05/04/2021

  • @ Triad High School

    05/08/2021

  • @ Moline Sr High School

    05/08/2021

  • vs. Peoria Christian High School

    05/10/2021

  • vs. Macomb Jr-Sr HS

    05/11/2021

  • vs. Limestone Community High School

    05/11/2021

  • @ Galesburg High School

    05/13/2021

  • @ Morton High School

    05/14/2021

  • vs. Peoria Notre Dame High School

    05/19/2021

  • @ Morton High School

    05/20/2021

  • @ Metamora High School

    05/22/2021

  • @ Normal Community High School

    05/24/2021

  • @ Metamora High School

    05/29/2021

  • @ Belleville High School-East

    06/01/2021

  • vs. Dunlap High School

    06/04/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Apr. 16
    Moline Sr High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Friday, May. 06
    University High School-Normal
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, May. 07
    University High School-Normal
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Andrew Batton 2022 Jacob Buckley 2021
Matthew Choy 2023 Braden Christensen 2022
Maximilian Elloye 2021 Nathan Hu 2022
Shaan Kashyap 2024 Hamza Khan 2022
Ryan Krupp 2022 Sahil Kuber 2022
Noah Li 2024 Timothy Liu 2024
Kushal Mungee 2021 Pranav Nair 2022
Graham O’Leary 2023 Aryan Paul 2021
Aashish Pentela 2024 Luke Redpath 2023
Grant Stenerson 2023 Ryan Tran 2023
Srivenil Tummarakota 2021 Brendan Xue 2022
Doung-Wu Yoo 2022
JV
Farhan Adnan 2023 Avin Agarwal 2024
Enrique Atoche Cordova 2023 Joaquin Atoche Cordova 2023
Parth Awana 2024 Krishiv Chivukula 2024
Sidharth Chunduri 2024 Lincoln Dillavou 2024
Nicholas Foster 2024 Akhilesh Garipally 2024
Austin Hasselman 2023 Alex Henkel 2024
Vincent Jiang 2023 Sidhaant Kadam 2024
Shaan Kashyap 2024 Colin Kennedy 2023
Prithvi Koneru 2024 Praneet Korrapati 2024
Adam Kulikowski 2023 Noah Li 2024
Daniel Lin 2024 Timothy Liu 2024
Chethan Manika 2023 Austin Marz 2024
Rishon Pakalapati 2024 Manas Patel 2023
Shan Patel 2023 Shriyans Pendli 2024
Aashish Pentela 2024 Luke Redpath 2023
Srujan Roplekar 2023 Caiden Schmidt 2023
Eshan Shah 2023 Michael Sinha 2023
Grant Stenerson 2023 Ryan Tran 2023
Brendan Unes 2023 Sahil Veeravalli 2024
Tim Wan 2023 Alex Yu 2024
James Zelinske II 2024
Varsity
Andrew Batton 2022 Jacob Buckley 2021
Matthew Choy 2023 Braden Christensen 2022
Maximilian Elloye 2021 Nathan Hu 2022
Shaan Kashyap 2024 Hamza Khan 2022
Ryan Krupp 2022 Sahil Kuber 2022
Noah Li 2024 Timothy Liu 2024
Kushal Mungee 2021 Pranav Nair 2022
Graham O’Leary 2023 Aryan Paul 2021
Aashish Pentela 2024 Luke Redpath 2023
Grant Stenerson 2023 Ryan Tran 2023
Srivenil Tummarakota 2021 Brendan Xue 2022
Doung-Wu Yoo 2022
JV
Farhan Adnan 2023 Avin Agarwal 2024
Enrique Atoche Cordova 2023 Joaquin Atoche Cordova 2023
Parth Awana 2024 Krishiv Chivukula 2024
Sidharth Chunduri 2024 Lincoln Dillavou 2024
Nicholas Foster 2024 Akhilesh Garipally 2024
Austin Hasselman 2023 Alex Henkel 2024
Vincent Jiang 2023 Sidhaant Kadam 2024
Shaan Kashyap 2024 Colin Kennedy 2023
Prithvi Koneru 2024 Praneet Korrapati 2024
Adam Kulikowski 2023 Noah Li 2024
Daniel Lin 2024 Timothy Liu 2024
Chethan Manika 2023 Austin Marz 2024
Rishon Pakalapati 2024 Manas Patel 2023
Shan Patel 2023 Shriyans Pendli 2024
Aashish Pentela 2024 Luke Redpath 2023
Srujan Roplekar 2023 Caiden Schmidt 2023
Eshan Shah 2023 Michael Sinha 2023
Grant Stenerson 2023 Ryan Tran 2023
Brendan Unes 2023 Sahil Veeravalli 2024
Tim Wan 2023 Alex Yu 2024
James Zelinske II 2024