BOYS WRESTLING

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
12/10/2020 Thu @ Woodstock & Harvard A 4:30 PM Woodstock High School -
05/18/2021 Tue @ Genoa-Kingston & Wheaton Academy A 5:30 PM Genoa-kingston & Wheaton Academy -
05/19/2021 Wed @ Byron & Marengo A 5:30 PM Byron High School -
05/25/2021 Tue vs. Polo & West Carroll H 5:30 PM Durand High School -
05/27/2021 Thu vs. Rockford Auburn & Rockford Jefferson H 5:30 PM Durand High School -
06/03/2021 Thu vs. Rockfalls H 5:30 PM Durand High School -
06/08/2021 Tue vs. Dakota & Amboy H 5:30 PM Durand High School -
06/15/2021 Tue @ Winnebago & North Boone A 5:30 PM Winnebago High School -
06/18/2021 Fri @ Rockford Lutheran & Le-Win A 5:30 PM Rockford Lutheran High School -