Results

  • vs. GARDNER SOUTH WILMINGTON

    11/04/2019

  • vs. STREATOR WOODLAND

    11/05/2019

  • @ REED CUSTER

    11/07/2019

  • vs. MANTENO

    11/11/2019

  • vs. SHEPHERD

    11/14/2019

  • vs. TBA

    11/18/2019

  • @ TBA

    11/21/2019

  • @ TBA

    11/23/2019

  • @ Ransom Grade School

    11/25/2019

  • vs. MAZON-VERONA-KINSMAN

    12/03/2019

  • vs. SARATOGA

    12/05/2019

  • @ BISHOP MCNAMARA

    12/10/2019

  • @ ELWOOD

    12/12/2019

  • vs. TRI-POINT

    12/16/2019

  • @ SENECA

    12/17/2019

  • @ PEOTONE

    01/07/2020

  • @ TBA

    01/11/2020

  • @ TBA

    01/14/2020

  • @ TBA

    01/16/2020

  • @ HERSCHER LIMESTONE

    01/23/2020

  • @ TBA

    02/01/2020

  • @ TBA

    02/03/2020

  • @ TBA

    02/04/2020

  • @ TBA

    02/06/2020

  • @ TBA

    02/12/2020

  • @ TBA

    02/15/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 04
    GARDNER SOUTH WILMINGTON
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 05
    STREATOR WOODLAND
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 07
    REED CUSTER
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 11
    MANTENO
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 14
    SHEPHERD
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 18
    TBA
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 21
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 23
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 25
    Ransom Grade School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 03
    MAZON-VERONA-KINSMAN
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 05
    SARATOGA
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 10
    BISHOP MCNAMARA
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    ELWOOD
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 16
    TRI-POINT
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 17
    SENECA
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.