Results

  • vs. SARATOGA

    02/09/2021

  • vs. MAZON-VERONA-KINSMAN

    02/11/2021

  • vs. GARDNER SOUTH WILMINGTON

    02/16/2021

  • @ MORRIS GS

    02/18/2021

  • @ SENECA

    02/19/2021

  • vs. COAL CITY

    02/26/2021

  • vs. MAZON-VERONA-KINSMAN

    03/02/2021

  • @ SARATOGA

    03/04/2021

  • @ RANSOM GRADE SCHOOL

    03/08/2021

  • vs. MORRIS GS

    03/09/2021

  • @ GARDNER SOUTH WILMINGTON

    03/11/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Feb. 26
    COAL CITY
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 02
    MAZON-VERONA-KINSMAN
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 04
    SARATOGA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Mar. 08
    RANSOM GRADE SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 09
    MORRIS GS
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 11
    GARDNER SOUTH WILMINGTON
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8TH
Drew Anderson 2025 Cole Boucher 2025
Tracer Brown 2025 Owen Dunlap
Luke Gallet Brayden Jensen 2025
Tristan Larkin 2025 Ryan Martin
Wyatt Statler 2025 Owen Woods 2024
7TH
Evan Cox 2026 Maddox DeLong
Asher Kargle 2026 Jackson Launius 2026
Joey Starks 2027 Jack Statler 2026
Jake Wilkey 2026 Ethan Zappa 2026
6TH
Collin Bachand 2027 Logan Bovelle
Trevor Jensen 2026 Ethan Marques
Graham Meister 2027 Carson Sandeno 2026
Blake Thetard 2027 Bradley Thompson 2027
Matthew Watchinski
8TH
Drew Anderson 2025 Cole Boucher 2025
Tracer Brown 2025 Owen Dunlap
Luke Gallet Brayden Jensen 2025
Tristan Larkin 2025 Ryan Martin
Wyatt Statler 2025 Owen Woods 2024
7TH
Evan Cox 2026 Maddox DeLong
Asher Kargle 2026 Jackson Launius 2026
Joey Starks 2027 Jack Statler 2026
Jake Wilkey 2026 Ethan Zappa 2026
6TH
Collin Bachand 2027 Logan Bovelle
Trevor Jensen 2026 Ethan Marques
Graham Meister 2027 Carson Sandeno 2026
Blake Thetard 2027 Bradley Thompson 2027
Matthew Watchinski