Results

  • vs. MAZON-VERONA-KINSMAN

    09/26/2019

  • @ SHEPHERD

    09/30/2019

  • @ WILMINGTON

    10/01/2019

  • @ TBA

    10/02/2019

  • @ TBA

    10/03/2019

  • @ TBA

    10/04/2019

  • @ TBA

    10/05/2019

  • vs. HERSCHER LIMESTONE

    10/07/2019

  • vs. GARDNER SOUTH WILMINGTON

    10/08/2019

  • @ TBA

    10/14/2019

  • vs. SARATOGA

    10/15/2019

  • @ TBA

    10/16/2019

  • @ SENECA

    10/17/2019

  • @ TBA

    10/19/2019

  • vs. ODELL

    10/21/2019

  • @ ELWOOD

    10/22/2019

  • @ BISHOP MCNAMARA

    10/24/2019

  • @ REED CUSTER

    10/28/2019

  • vs. TRI-POINT

    10/29/2019

  • @ STREATOR WOODLAND

    11/04/2019

  • @ TBA

    11/09/2019

  • @ TBA

    11/12/2019

  • @ TBA

    11/14/2019

  • @ SHABBONA

    11/18/2019

  • @ TBA

    12/02/2019

  • @ TBA

    12/11/2019

  • @ TBA

    12/14/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    MAZON-VERONA-KINSMAN
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Sep. 30
    SHEPHERD
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 01
    WILMINGTON
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 02
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 03
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Oct. 04
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 05
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Oct. 07
    HERSCHER LIMESTONE
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 08
    GARDNER SOUTH WILMINGTON
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Oct. 14
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    SARATOGA
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 17
    SENECA
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Oct. 21
    ODELL
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
8TH
Njomza Asllanj Mia Buck
Murphy Connolly 2025 Aubree Dzwonkoski
Olivia Folkers Kaedyn Gonzalez
Kassy Kodat Emma Maierhofer
Lilian McKelvey Kathryn Parker 2024
Kylee Fayth Salamone
7TH
Ryan Bean Sophie Buck
Taylor Heath Leah Larson
Ella Legner Ellora McCullough
Ava Meister Makayla Wahl-Seabert
6TH
Mikayla Chambers Kirsta Connor
Cloe Gall 2027 Brooke Johnson
Madlynn Lucus Madison McGrath
Sarah Parker 2026 Addison Perez
Claire Sandeno 2026 Lauren Snyder 2027
Lydia Stevens Addison Sulzberger
8TH
Njomza Asllanj Mia Buck
Murphy Connolly 2025 Aubree Dzwonkoski
Olivia Folkers Kaedyn Gonzalez
Kassy Kodat Emma Maierhofer
Lilian McKelvey Kathryn Parker 2024
Kylee Fayth Salamone
7TH
Ryan Bean Sophie Buck
Taylor Heath Leah Larson
Ella Legner Ellora McCullough
Ava Meister Makayla Wahl-Seabert
6TH
Mikayla Chambers Kirsta Connor
Cloe Gall 2027 Brooke Johnson
Madlynn Lucus Madison McGrath
Sarah Parker 2026 Addison Perez
Claire Sandeno 2026 Lauren Snyder 2027
Lydia Stevens Addison Sulzberger