Results

  • @ GARDNER SOUTH WILMINGTON

    08/12/2019

  • @ MAZON-VERONA-KINSMAN

    08/13/2019

  • @ SARATOGA

    08/14/2019

  • vs. SENECA

    08/19/2019

  • @ SHABBONA

    08/20/2019

  • @ WILMINGTON

    08/21/2019

  • vs. STREATOR WOODLAND

    08/24/2019

  • vs. BISHOP MCNAMARA

    08/27/2019

  • @ TBA

    08/29/2019

  • @ TBA

    08/31/2019

  • vs. REED CUSTER

    09/03/2019

  • @ HERSCHER LIMESTONE

    09/05/2019

  • @ MANTENO

    09/06/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (B)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Aug. 05
    STREATOR WOODLAND
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (B)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Aug. 08
    PONTIAC
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (B)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Aug. 10
    GARDNER SOUTH WILMINGTON
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (B)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Aug. 11
    MAZON-VERONA-KINSMAN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (B)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Aug. 13
    SARATOGA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (B)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Aug. 17
    SENECA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (B)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Aug. 19
    TBA
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (B)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Aug. 24
    WILMINGTON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (B)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Aug. 25
    BISHOP MCNAMARA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (B)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Aug. 27
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (B)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (B)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Aug. 31
    SHEPHERD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (B)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    REED CUSTER
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (B)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Herscher Limestone
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (B)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 04
    MANTENO
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

GIRLS SOFTBALL | B

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Njomza Asllani Mia Buck
Murphy Connolly Brynn Connor
Madison Ely Samantha Harsh
Taylor Heath Maci Johnson
Averi Jury Kassy Kodat
Megan Livingston Avery Scheuer
Makayla Wahl-Seabert
JV
Sophie Buck Taylor Frobish
Brooke Johnson Hermione Luna 2024
Emma Maierhofer Dorothy Wilson
Varsity
Njomza Asllani Mia Buck
Murphy Connolly Brynn Connor
Madison Ely Samantha Harsh
Taylor Heath Maci Johnson
Averi Jury Kassy Kodat
Megan Livingston Avery Scheuer
Makayla Wahl-Seabert
JV
Sophie Buck Taylor Frobish
Brooke Johnson Hermione Luna 2024
Emma Maierhofer Dorothy Wilson