SPRING SPORTS UPDATE

At this time, all spring sports are suspended until we re-open the building and district.  The tentative date for that is May 4th.  We will post any updates to this, as we get them.  Stay safe and healthy Tomcats!

5/1/2020 2:30 PM

Announcements

  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Tuesday, Apr. 07

    3:15 PM

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Tuesday, Apr. 07

    3:15 PM

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Tuesday, Apr. 07

    3:30 PM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Triangular Meet
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    SOPHOMORE CLASS ADVISOR

    Wednesday, Apr. 08

    7:00 AM

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08

    10:30 AM

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08

    3:00 PM

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08

    3:15 PM

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08

    3:15 PM

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08

    3:25 PM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Glenbard South
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Thursday, Apr. 09

    3:00 PM

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Thursday, Apr. 09

    3:15 PM

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Thursday, Apr. 09

    3:15 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Lisle
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Friday, Apr. 10

    3:15 PM

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Friday, Apr. 10

    3:15 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Batavia Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Batavia Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Saturday, Apr. 11

    12:00 AM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Plainfield North Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Naperville Central Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Glenbard East
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Glenbard East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Glenbard East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Naperville Central Tournament
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Pepsi Showdown
    TBA

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Sunday, Apr. 12

    12:00 AM

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Monday, Apr. 13

    12:00 AM

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Monday, Apr. 13

    3:15 PM

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Monday, Apr. 13

    3:15 PM

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Monday, Apr. 13

    3:30 PM

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Monday, Apr. 13

    4:00 PM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Westmont
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • UEC Outdoor Results

    https://www.eahsrunning.com/meet.php?id=15585

    Click for more
  • UEC Outdoor Results

    https://www.eahsrunning.com/meet.php?id=15585

    Click for more
  • Kane County Results

    https://www.eahsrunning.com/meet.php?id=15819

    Click for more
  • Carlson-Anderson Classic Invite Results

    https://www.eahsrunning.com/meet.php?id=15583

    Click for more
  • Carlson-Anderson Classic Invite Results

    https://www.eahsrunning.com/meet.php?id=15583

    Click for more
  • South Elgin Open Meet Results

    https://www.eahsrunning.com/meet.php?id=15811

    Click for more
  • South Elgin Open Meet Results

    https://www.eahsrunning.com/meet.php?id=15811

    Click for more
  • Crystal Lake Central Invite Results

    https://www.eahsrunning.com/meet.php?id=15810

    Click for more
  • East Aurora Open Meet #2 Results

    https://www.eahsrunning.com/meet.php?id=15857

    Click for more
  • East Aurora Open Meet #1 Results

    https://www.eahsrunning.com/meet.php?id=15584

    Click for more
  • Holmes Invite Results

    https://www.eahsrunning.com/meet.php?id=15858

    Click for more
  • Bulldog Relays Results

    https://www.eahsrunning.com/meet.php?id=15809

    Click for more
  • Plainfield South Invite #2 Results

    https://www.eahsrunning.com/meet.php?id=15839

    Click for more
  • Plainfield South Invite #2 Results

    https://www.eahsrunning.com/meet.php?id=15839

    Click for more
  • Oswego East Open Meet Results

    https://www.eahsrunning.com/meet.php?id=15808

    Click for more
  • Wheaton North Open Meet Results

    https://www.eahsrunning.com/meet.php?id=15581

    Click for more