Results

  • vs. Shepard High School

    08/31/2020

  • vs. Oak Lawn Community High School

    09/08/2020

  • vs. Argo Community High School

    09/14/2020

  • vs. Evergreen Park High School

    09/28/2020

  • @ Lemont Township High School

    10/05/2020

  • @ Richards High School

    10/13/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Aug. 17
    T.F. North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Aug. 19
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Aug. 23
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Aug. 24
    Oak Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Aug. 26
    Hillcrest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Aug. 31
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 02
    T.F. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 07
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 09
    Argo Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Sep. 13
    Argo Community High School
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 14
    Richards High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Wednesday, Sep. 15
    Rich East High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 16
    Oak Lawn Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Reavis High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Alejandro Alba 2023 Khari Barnes 2022
Brian Barry 2023 Carson Chavez 2022
Omar Hernandez 2023 Vincent Jalomo 2022
Jonathan Martinez 2022 Tony Pacetti 2021
Jacob Reyes 2023 Anthony Rice Jr 2022
Ayipey Salinas 2024 Akanji Solomon 2022
Eddie Torres 2023
Frosh(F/S)
Alejandro Alba 2023 Elisha Allan 2023
Brian Barry 2023 Omar Hernandez 2023
Jonathan Martinez 2022 Jacob Reyes 2023
Ayipey Salinas 2024 Akanji Solomon 2022
Eddie Torres 2023
Varsity
Alejandro Alba 2023 Khari Barnes 2022
Brian Barry 2023 Carson Chavez 2022
Omar Hernandez 2023 Vincent Jalomo 2022
Jonathan Martinez 2022 Tony Pacetti 2021
Jacob Reyes 2023 Anthony Rice Jr 2022
Ayipey Salinas 2024 Akanji Solomon 2022
Eddie Torres 2023
Frosh(F/S)
Alejandro Alba 2023 Elisha Allan 2023
Brian Barry 2023 Omar Hernandez 2023
Jonathan Martinez 2022 Jacob Reyes 2023
Ayipey Salinas 2024 Akanji Solomon 2022
Eddie Torres 2023