GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2019-2020 SO Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/26/2019 Mon vs. Thornton Township High School H 4:30 PM -
08/27/2019 Tue vs. Thornwood High School H 4:30 PM -
08/29/2019 Thu @ Lemont Township High School A 4:30 PM Lemont Township High School -
09/05/2019 Thu @ Evergreen Park High School A 4:30 PM Evergreen Park High School -
09/10/2019 Tue @ Bremen High School A 4:30 PM Bremen High School -
09/12/2019 Thu vs. Tinley Park High School H 4:30 PM -
09/17/2019 Tue vs. Oak Forest High School H 4:30 PM -
09/19/2019 Thu vs. Richards High School H 4:30 PM -
09/26/2019 Thu @ Shepard High School A 4:30 PM Shepard High School -
09/28/2019 Sat @ Homewood-Flossmoor High School A 8:00 PM Homewood-Flossmoor High School -
10/01/2019 Tue @ Oak Lawn Community High School A 4:30 PM Oak Lawn Community High School -
10/03/2019 Thu vs. Argo Community High School H 4:30 PM -
10/05/2019 Sat @ Richards High School A 8:30 AM Richards High School -
10/08/2019 Tue vs. Hillcrest High School H 4:30 PM -
10/11/2019 Fri @ Reavis High School A 4:30 PM Reavis High School -
10/17/2019 Thu @ T.F. South High School A 4:30 PM T.F. South High School -
10/22/2019 Tue @ T.F. North High School A 4:30 PM T.F. North High School -