Summer Camp Registration 2020

Summer camp registration has been put on hold.  We will post updates as we get them.  Please check back. 

4/10/2020 4:34 PM

Athletics Cancelled until 4/30

All athletic games and practices are cancelled until April 30 due to Covid-19.  We will update you as we get more information.

 

4/30/2020 6:57 PM

Results

  • @ St. Patrick

    03/17/2020

  • @ Elk Grove HS

    03/21/2020

  • @ Niles West

    03/25/2020

  • @ Proviso West

    03/26/2020

  • @ Leyden

    03/28/2020

  • @ Maine East

    03/31/2020

  • vs. Proviso East

    04/02/2020

  • @ Maine West

    04/06/2020

  • vs. Steinmetz

    04/07/2020

  • vs. Niles North

    04/08/2020

  • vs. RIDGEWOOD

    04/13/2020

  • @ RIDGEWOOD

    04/14/2020

  • @ GUERIN

    04/16/2020

  • @ ST FRANCIS

    04/20/2020

  • vs. ST FRANCIS

    04/21/2020

  • vs. Timothy Christian

    04/23/2020

  • @ AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL

    04/27/2020

  • vs. AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL

    04/28/2020

  • @ WESTMONT

    04/30/2020

  • vs. RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD

    05/04/2020

  • @ RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD

    05/05/2020

  • vs. IC CATHOLIC PREP

    05/07/2020

  • vs. WHEATON ACADEMY

    05/11/2020

  • @ WHEATON ACADEMY

    05/12/2020

  • vs. DePaul Prep

    05/14/2020

  • vs. Evergreen Park

    05/16/2020

  • vs. Schurz

    05/18/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Maine West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Steinmetz
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Niles North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    RIDGEWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    RIDGEWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    GUERIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 20
    ST FRANCIS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    ST FRANCIS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 23
    Timothy Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    WESTMONT
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 04
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 05
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 07
    IC CATHOLIC PREP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS BASEBALL | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Chris Akers 2021 Joseph Bacarella 2020
Carlos Ballon III 2021 Jordan Burgos 2021
Dominic Caracci 2020 Sergio Castellanos 2021
Joey Lockwood 2021 Anthony Otero 2020
Adrian Perez 2020 Jacob Rodriguez 2021
Jonathan Rodriguez 2020 Michael Stranski 2020
Alexander Velazquez 2020 Nicholas Velazquez 2021
Sophomore
Connor Brown 2023 Ethan Cardenas 2022
Isaac Chacon 2022 Jacob Diaz 2022
Nic Digioia 2022 Tommy Eikosidekas 2023
Mark Gomez 2022 Michael Kenney 2023
Joseph LaBarbera 2023 Lucca Laudadio 2023
Anthony Ontiveros 2022 Cristian Ortiz 2023
Joseph Reboletti 2022 Anthony Regalado 2023
Benjamin Rios 2022 Jaheed Robinson 2022
Eddie Romano 2023 Jesus Salgado 2023
Charlie Utter 2023 Michael Uyeda-Ansari 2022
Varsity
Chris Akers 2021 Joseph Bacarella 2020
Carlos Ballon III 2021 Jordan Burgos 2021
Dominic Caracci 2020 Sergio Castellanos 2021
Joey Lockwood 2021 Anthony Otero 2020
Adrian Perez 2020 Jacob Rodriguez 2021
Jonathan Rodriguez 2020 Michael Stranski 2020
Alexander Velazquez 2020 Nicholas Velazquez 2021
Sophomore
Connor Brown 2023 Ethan Cardenas 2022
Isaac Chacon 2022 Jacob Diaz 2022
Nic Digioia 2022 Tommy Eikosidekas 2023
Mark Gomez 2022 Michael Kenney 2023
Joseph LaBarbera 2023 Lucca Laudadio 2023
Anthony Ontiveros 2022 Cristian Ortiz 2023
Joseph Reboletti 2022 Anthony Regalado 2023
Benjamin Rios 2022 Jaheed Robinson 2022
Eddie Romano 2023 Jesus Salgado 2023
Charlie Utter 2023 Michael Uyeda-Ansari 2022