Results

  • vs. EP THANKSGIVING TOURNEY

    11/25/2019

  • vs. EP THANKSGIVING TOURNEY

    11/26/2019

  • vs. EP THANKSGIVING TOURNEY

    11/27/2019

  • @ Leyden

    12/03/2019

  • vs. Round Lake

    12/04/2019

  • vs. Walther Christian

    12/07/2019

  • @ GUERIN

    12/11/2019

  • vs. ST EDWARD

    12/13/2019

  • @ Sullivan

    12/16/2019

  • @ IC CATHOLIC PREP

    12/26/2019

  • @ IC CATHOLIC PREP

    12/27/2019

  • @ IC CATHOLIC PREP

    12/28/2019

  • @ IC CATHOLIC PREP

    12/30/2019

  • vs. RIDGEWOOD

    01/03/2020

  • vs. ST FRANCIS

    01/07/2020

  • @ Timothy Christian

    01/10/2020

  • vs. WESTMONT

    01/14/2020

  • @ WHEATON ACADEMY

    01/16/2020

  • @ Glenbard North HS

    01/28/2020

  • @ ST EDWARD

    01/31/2020

  • vs. Lisle High School

    02/04/2020

  • vs. GUERIN

    02/07/2020

  • @ RIDGEWOOD

    02/11/2020

  • vs. Timothy Christian

    02/14/2020

  • @ WESTMONT

    02/18/2020

  • vs. WHEATON ACADEMY

    02/21/2020

  • @ Illinois Math And Science Academy

    02/28/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 25
    EP THANKSGIVING TOURNEY
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 26
    EP THANKSGIVING TOURNEY
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Nov. 27
    EP THANKSGIVING TOURNEY
    2:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 03
    Leyden
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 04
    Round Lake
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 07
    Walther Christian
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 11
    GUERIN
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 13
    ST EDWARD
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Sullivan
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 26
    IC CATHOLIC PREP
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 27
    IC CATHOLIC PREP
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 28
    IC CATHOLIC PREP
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 30
    IC CATHOLIC PREP
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 03
    RIDGEWOOD
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 07
    ST FRANCIS
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS BASKETBALL | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Sergio Castellanos 5'10" 2021 Julian Davila 6'4" 2021
Jordan Diaz 5'10" 2020 Keon Grimes 6'1" 2020
Frank Guiglio 5'10" 2022 Luciano Marchiori 6'0" 2021
Brandon Matos 6'3" 2020 Kiano Movagh 6'0" 2022
Adrian Navarro 5'6" 2021 Jaydan Sims 5'5" 2021
Michael Stranski 6'1" 2020 Draven Vazquez 6'1" 2020
Michael Velazquez 6'3" 2021 Joseph Williams 5'11" 2021
Sophomore
Colin Barile 6'1" 2022 Dawid Chudy 5'11" 2022
Rolando Gallegos 6'2" 2022 Ivan Martinez 6'0" 2022
Avian Matos 5'6" 2022 Damian Pagan-Navarro 5'9" 2022
Armani Valentin 5'8" 2022
Freshman
Anthony Bilotti 5'9" 2023 Fabian Budzan 5'5" 2023
Chad Dymora 5'4" 2023 Tommy Eikosidekas 5'2" 2023
Johan Gaviria 5'8" 2023 Nathan Gonzales 5'7" 2023
King-Jaimz Hurley 5'6" 2023 Ronterius Jackson 5'9" 2023
Joseph LaBarbera 5'3" 2023 Jacob Laufer 5'10" 2023
Christopher Ramirez 5'2" 2023 Jacob Rivera 5'10" 2023
Logan Schmit 5'9" 2023 Silver Shore 5'7" 2023
Matthew Smith 5'9" 2023 Richard Trinidad 0'0" 2023
Dominick Valdez 5'10" 2023 Jorge Zambrano 5'2" 2023
Saul Zamudio 5'7" 2023
Varsity
Sergio Castellanos 5'10" 2021 Julian Davila 6'4" 2021
Jordan Diaz 5'10" 2020 Keon Grimes 6'1" 2020
Frank Guiglio 5'10" 2022 Luciano Marchiori 6'0" 2021
Brandon Matos 6'3" 2020 Kiano Movagh 6'0" 2022
Adrian Navarro 5'6" 2021 Jaydan Sims 5'5" 2021
Michael Stranski 6'1" 2020 Draven Vazquez 6'1" 2020
Michael Velazquez 6'3" 2021 Joseph Williams 5'11" 2021
Sophomore
Colin Barile 6'1" 2022 Dawid Chudy 5'11" 2022
Rolando Gallegos 6'2" 2022 Ivan Martinez 6'0" 2022
Avian Matos 5'6" 2022 Damian Pagan-Navarro 5'9" 2022
Armani Valentin 5'8" 2022
Freshman
Anthony Bilotti 5'9" 2023 Fabian Budzan 5'5" 2023
Chad Dymora 5'4" 2023 Tommy Eikosidekas 5'2" 2023
Johan Gaviria 5'8" 2023 Nathan Gonzales 5'7" 2023
King-Jaimz Hurley 5'6" 2023 Ronterius Jackson 5'9" 2023
Joseph LaBarbera 5'3" 2023 Jacob Laufer 5'10" 2023
Christopher Ramirez 5'2" 2023 Jacob Rivera 5'10" 2023
Logan Schmit 5'9" 2023 Silver Shore 5'7" 2023
Matthew Smith 5'9" 2023 Richard Trinidad 0'0" 2023
Dominick Valdez 5'10" 2023 Jorge Zambrano 5'2" 2023
Saul Zamudio 5'7" 2023