Results

  • @ Leyden

    08/16/2019 | WIN 195-204

  • vs. Morton

    08/19/2019 | LOSS 196-188

  • vs. Willowbrook

    08/22/2019 | LOSS 219-194

  • vs. Maine East

    08/26/2019

  • @ Northridge Prep

    08/27/2019 | LOSS 187-172

  • vs. Walther Christian

    09/03/2019 | WIN 191-234

  • @ IC CATHOLIC PREP

    09/04/2019 | LOSS 185-161

  • @ Timothy Christian

    09/10/2019 | LOSS 204-179

  • vs. AURORA CHRISTIAN

    09/11/2019 | WIN 170-185

  • @ BISHOP MCNAMARA

    09/17/2019 | WIN 189-196

  • vs. Francis Parker

    09/18/2019 | WIN 177-184

  • @ AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL

    09/21/2019

  • vs. Maine West

    09/23/2019 | LOSS 171-168

  • @ RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD

    09/24/2019 | WIN 174-175

  • vs. WESTMONT

    09/25/2019

  • @ Genoa Kingston

    09/28/2019

  • @ BISHOP MCNAMARA

    09/30/2019

  • @ Regional Tournament

    10/08/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

There are no BOYS Golf (V) games from 14 Mon, October 2019.

BOYS GOLF | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Joseph Bacarella 2020 Nic Digioia 2022
Joseph LaBarbera 2023 Seth Lomeli 2020
Jack Mentone 2020 Philip Occhino 2021
Anthony Schnock 2021 Nicholas Velazquez 2021
JV
Chris Akers 2021 Nicholas Akers 2022
Tommy Eikosidekas 2023 Joseph Kachiroubas 2023
John Kondela 2023 Luke Meske 2023
Sarah Meyers 2021 Sean Phillips 2022
Megan Schmidt 2021 Magnus Shipinski 2022
Silver Shore 2023 Claire Skelly 2023
Matthew Smith 2023
Varsity
Joseph Bacarella 2020 Nic Digioia 2022
Joseph LaBarbera 2023 Seth Lomeli 2020
Jack Mentone 2020 Philip Occhino 2021
Anthony Schnock 2021 Nicholas Velazquez 2021
JV
Chris Akers 2021 Nicholas Akers 2022
Tommy Eikosidekas 2023 Joseph Kachiroubas 2023
John Kondela 2023 Luke Meske 2023
Sarah Meyers 2021 Sean Phillips 2022
Megan Schmidt 2021 Magnus Shipinski 2022
Silver Shore 2023 Claire Skelly 2023
Matthew Smith 2023