Results

  • @ Morton High School

    08/13/2018

  • @ Francis Parker

    08/16/2018

  • @ Maine East

    08/20/2018 | WIN 194-206

  • @ Willowbrook

    08/21/2018 | LOSS 180-151

  • @ Westmont

    08/22/2018

  • @ Northridge Prep

    08/27/2018 | LOSS 178-173

  • @ Glenbard West

    08/29/2018 | LOSS 253-204

  • vs. Timothy Christian

    09/04/2018

  • @ AURORA CHRISTIAN

    09/06/2018

  • @ Provisio East

    09/10/2018 | WIN 168-258

  • vs. Bishop Mcnamara

    09/11/2018

  • vs. Ic Catholic Prep

    09/12/2018 | LOSS 184-178

  • @ Maine West

    09/17/2018

  • @ Fenton

    09/18/2018

  • vs. Guerin Prep

    09/20/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Friday, Aug. 16
    Leyden
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Monday, Aug. 19
    Morton
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 27
    Northridge Prep
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Aug. 29
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 03
    Walther Christian
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 10
    Timothy Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 11
    AURORA CHRISTIAN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 18
    Francis Parker
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 19
    IC Catholic Prep
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 25
    Westmont
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS GOLF | Sophomore

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Joseph Bacarella 2020 Karolina Castillo 2019
Nic Digioia 2022 Kevin Godlewski 2019
Anthony Kozaritz 2019 Seth Lomeli 2020
Edgar Mata 2019 Jack Mentone 2020
Philip Occhino 2021 John Ryan 2020
JV
Mark Klockenkemper 2022 Anthony Schnock 2021
Magnus Shipinski 2022 Nicholas Velazquez 2021
Varsity
Joseph Bacarella 2020 Karolina Castillo 2019
Nic Digioia 2022 Kevin Godlewski 2019
Anthony Kozaritz 2019 Seth Lomeli 2020
Edgar Mata 2019 Jack Mentone 2020
Philip Occhino 2021 John Ryan 2020
JV
Mark Klockenkemper 2022 Anthony Schnock 2021
Magnus Shipinski 2022 Nicholas Velazquez 2021