Results

  • @ Leyden

    08/13/2021 | WIN 167-204

  • @ ST EDWARD

    08/16/2021 | WIN 168-183

  • @ Willowbrook

    08/19/2021 | WIN 154-155

  • vs. ST FRANCIS

    08/23/2021 | LOSS 167-151

  • vs. Maine West

    08/24/2021

  • vs. Maine East

    08/26/2021 | WIN 171-186

  • @ WESTMONT

    08/30/2021 | WIN 147-152

  • vs. Walther Christian

    09/01/2021

  • @ Northridge Prep

    09/02/2021 | WIN 164-174

  • vs. AURORA CHRISTIAN

    09/07/2021 | WIN 167-224

  • vs. FENTON

    09/08/2021 | WIN 181-183

  • @ RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD

    09/09/2021 | WIN 162-168

  • vs. Lisle High School

    09/13/2021 | WIN 174-183

  • vs. Chicago Christian HS

    09/14/2021 | LOSS 165-161

  • vs. BISHOP MCNAMARA

    09/16/2021 | WIN 159-185

  • @ Genoa Kingston

    09/18/2021 | n/a 128-

  • @ MSC

    09/20/2021 | n/a 357-

  • @ IHSA Regional

    09/29/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Wednesday, Sep. 29
    IHSA Regional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS GOLF | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Nic Digioia 2022 Pete Eikosidekas 2022
Tommy Eikosidekas 2023 Joseph Kachiroubas 2023
Joseph LaBarbera 2023 Luke Meske 2023
Magnus Shipinski 2022 Matthew Smith 2023
JV
Lucas Akers 2023 Benjamin Araujo 2025
Liliana Corbett 2024 Nicolo Di Naso 2025
George Dziryn 2025 Zachary Ennis 2024
Reece Fenlon 2024 Sydney Fenlon 2024
Ava Hoveke 2024 Damian Marciniak 2023
Kacper Mikokon 2025 Nina Moleski 2025
Silver Shore 2023 Claire Skelly 2023
Olivia Vitacco 2025 Patrick Wheeler 2024
Varsity
Nic Digioia 2022 Pete Eikosidekas 2022
Tommy Eikosidekas 2023 Joseph Kachiroubas 2023
Joseph LaBarbera 2023 Luke Meske 2023
Magnus Shipinski 2022 Matthew Smith 2023
JV
Lucas Akers 2023 Benjamin Araujo 2025
Liliana Corbett 2024 Nicolo Di Naso 2025
George Dziryn 2025 Zachary Ennis 2024
Reece Fenlon 2024 Sydney Fenlon 2024
Ava Hoveke 2024 Damian Marciniak 2023
Kacper Mikokon 2025 Nina Moleski 2025
Silver Shore 2023 Claire Skelly 2023
Olivia Vitacco 2025 Patrick Wheeler 2024