Results

  • @ IC CATHOLIC PREP

    03/09/2021

  • vs. ST FRANCIS

    03/13/2021

  • vs. AURORA CHRISTIAN

    03/16/2021

  • vs. RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD

    03/18/2021

  • @ Timothy Christian

    03/20/2021

  • @ Chicago Christian HS

    03/24/2021

  • vs. WHEATON ACADEMY

    03/25/2021

  • @ WESTMONT

    03/30/2021

  • @ RIDGEWOOD

    04/06/2021

  • vs. BISHOP MCNAMARA

    04/08/2021

  • vs. ST EDWARD

    04/10/2021

  • vs. AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL

    04/17/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Aug. 24
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Aug. 26
    Payton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 04
    Glenbard South
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 07
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 09
    BISHOP MCNAMARA
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 11
    Illinois Math And Science Academy
    11:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 14
    WHEATON ACADEMY
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 16
    RIDGEWOOD
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Lisle High School
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    ST FRANCIS
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    ST EDWARD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Timothy Christian
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 29
    Evergreen Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Leyden
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 05
    AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS SOCCER | Varsity

BOYS VARSITY SOCCER

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
1 Emanuel Lopez 0'0" 2022 1 Simon Waz 0'0" 2021
2 Fidel Sanchez Jr 0'0" 2022 5 Kevin Ryczek 0'0" 2021
7 Ivan Andrukhiv 0'0" 2021 8 Simon Holda 0'0" 2024
9 Osvaldo Lopez 0'0" 2023 10 Kevin Michalik Michalik 0'0" 2022
11 Dennis Brilyak 0'0" 2022 12 Volodimir Luchan 0'0" 2022
13 Jacob Jimenez 0'0" 2023 14 Armando Torres 0'0" 2022
15 Philip Budzyna 0'0" 2022 16 Joe Scheidt 0'0" 2021
17 Nazar Derevianyi 0'0" 2024 21 Mateo Ormaza 0'0" 2024
23 Saul Zamudio 0'0" 2023 26 Damian Nowik 0'0" 2022
Elijah Lopez 2022
JV
Jeremy Franco 2024 Esteban Galeano 2024
Jose Garcia 2024 Alex Guajardo 2023
Anthony Gutierrez 2024 Ahmed Hussein 2023
Casper Krolikowski 2023 Rayan Lahlou-Nabil 2024
Roberto Landa 2024 Sebastian Maldonado 2024
Alaan Navarro 2024 Damian Pagan-Navarro 2022
Konrad Trestka 2023 Enrique Vargas 2024
Ervin Vasquez 2023 Wojtek Winiarczyk 2022
Varsity
1 Emanuel Lopez 0'0" 2022 1 Simon Waz 0'0" 2021
2 Fidel Sanchez Jr 0'0" 2022 5 Kevin Ryczek 0'0" 2021
7 Ivan Andrukhiv 0'0" 2021 8 Simon Holda 0'0" 2024
9 Osvaldo Lopez 0'0" 2023 10 Kevin Michalik Michalik 0'0" 2022
11 Dennis Brilyak 0'0" 2022 12 Volodimir Luchan 0'0" 2022
13 Jacob Jimenez 0'0" 2023 14 Armando Torres 0'0" 2022
15 Philip Budzyna 0'0" 2022 16 Joe Scheidt 0'0" 2021
17 Nazar Derevianyi 0'0" 2024 21 Mateo Ormaza 0'0" 2024
23 Saul Zamudio 0'0" 2023 26 Damian Nowik 0'0" 2022
Elijah Lopez 2022
JV
Jeremy Franco 2024 Esteban Galeano 2024
Jose Garcia 2024 Alex Guajardo 2023
Anthony Gutierrez 2024 Ahmed Hussein 2023
Casper Krolikowski 2023 Rayan Lahlou-Nabil 2024
Roberto Landa 2024 Sebastian Maldonado 2024
Alaan Navarro 2024 Damian Pagan-Navarro 2022
Konrad Trestka 2023 Enrique Vargas 2024
Ervin Vasquez 2023 Wojtek Winiarczyk 2022