Summer Camp Registration 2020

Summer camp registration has been put on hold.  We will post updates as we get them.  Please check back. 

4/10/2020 4:34 PM

Athletics Cancelled until 4/30

All athletic games and practices are cancelled until April 30 due to Covid-19.  We will update you as we get more information.

 

4/30/2020 6:57 PM

Results

  • @ Glenbrook South

    02/29/2020

  • @ Niles West

    03/06/2020

  • @ FENTON

    03/10/2020

  • @ Maine West

    03/24/2020

  • vs. WESTMONT

    04/01/2020

  • @ Lake Forest Academy

    04/07/2020

  • @ RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD

    04/11/2020

  • @ Leyden

    04/16/2020

  • @ WESTMONT

    04/21/2020

  • vs. Tiger Classic

    04/24/2020

  • @ West Chicago

    04/30/2020

  • @ RIDGEWOOD

    05/05/2020

  • @ Oswego East

    05/08/2020

  • vs. MSC Boys Championship

    05/15/2020

  • @ IHSA 2A Sectional

    05/22/2020

  • @ IHSA State Meet

    05/29/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Lake Forest Academy
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    WESTMONT
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 24
    Tiger Classic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 05
    RIDGEWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 08
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 15
    MSC Boys Championship
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 22
    IHSA 2A Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 29
    IHSA State Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS TRACK and FIELD | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Arbert Aquino 2021 Nathen Avila 2021
Daniel Diaz 2021 Jamin Escarpita 2021
Jamin Escarpita 2021 Jotham Escarpita 2020
Omar Gomez 2021 Luis M. Gomez III 2020
Vincente Guereca 2020 Gabriel Kasp 2020
Kamil Kotarski 2021 Habib Kouria 2020
Seth Lomeli 2020 Marco Antonio Lopez 2021
John (jj) Mazzola 2021 Darion McDonald 2021
Joshua Nava-Brown 2020 Zachary Owens 2020
Jaden Palermo 2021 Anthony Prodanchuk 2020
Alexzander Reiss 2021 Jesse Rios 2021
Benjamin Robbs 2020 Kevin Ryczek 2021
Leo Salinas 2020 Joe Scheidt 2021
Christian Shuteriqi 2020 James Strong 2020
Patryk Szado 2020 Giossue Vega 2020
Anthony Wernsing 2021 Joseph Williams 2021
Sophomore
Nathan Barraza 2023 Evan Bylina 2022
Donovan Clucas 2023 Edvin Colindres 2022
Brian Daza 2022 Gabriel De La Mora 2022
Leonardo Delgado 2023 Uriel Delgado 2022
Luis Espitia Ortega 2022 Brandon Fitch 2022
Alexander Garcia 2022 Francisco Garcia 2022
George Gauthier 2022 Anthony Gonzalez 2023
William Hale 2022 Adrian Hernandez 2022
Adriano Hoebel 2022 Ronterius Jackson 2023
Joseph Kachiroubas 2023 Mark Kouria 2022
Bartlomiej Krzeminski 2022 Alonso Maldonado 2022
Maciek Malkowski 2022 Avian Matos 2022
Brandon Medina 2023 Emmanuel Mendoza 2023
Nicholas Mora 2023 Jesus Morales 2022
Kamil Musial 2022 Jackson Pedersen 2022
Samuel Perez 2022 Javier Romero 2023
Angel Sanchez 2023 Anthony Schiller 2022
Logan Schmit 2023 Isaiah Solis 2022
Anthony Sotelo 2022 Andrew Vargas 2022
Renaldo Venegas 2023 Adam Vergara 2022
Adam Vergara 2022 Alexander Vergara 2023
Joe Wynd 2022 Joshua Yancey 2022
Varsity
Arbert Aquino 2021 Nathen Avila 2021
Daniel Diaz 2021 Jamin Escarpita 2021
Jamin Escarpita 2021 Jotham Escarpita 2020
Omar Gomez 2021 Luis M. Gomez III 2020
Vincente Guereca 2020 Gabriel Kasp 2020
Kamil Kotarski 2021 Habib Kouria 2020
Seth Lomeli 2020 Marco Antonio Lopez 2021
John (jj) Mazzola 2021 Darion McDonald 2021
Joshua Nava-Brown 2020 Zachary Owens 2020
Jaden Palermo 2021 Anthony Prodanchuk 2020
Alexzander Reiss 2021 Jesse Rios 2021
Benjamin Robbs 2020 Kevin Ryczek 2021
Leo Salinas 2020 Joe Scheidt 2021
Christian Shuteriqi 2020 James Strong 2020
Patryk Szado 2020 Giossue Vega 2020
Anthony Wernsing 2021 Joseph Williams 2021
Sophomore
Nathan Barraza 2023 Evan Bylina 2022
Donovan Clucas 2023 Edvin Colindres 2022
Brian Daza 2022 Gabriel De La Mora 2022
Leonardo Delgado 2023 Uriel Delgado 2022
Luis Espitia Ortega 2022 Brandon Fitch 2022
Alexander Garcia 2022 Francisco Garcia 2022
George Gauthier 2022 Anthony Gonzalez 2023
William Hale 2022 Adrian Hernandez 2022
Adriano Hoebel 2022 Ronterius Jackson 2023
Joseph Kachiroubas 2023 Mark Kouria 2022
Bartlomiej Krzeminski 2022 Alonso Maldonado 2022
Maciek Malkowski 2022 Avian Matos 2022
Brandon Medina 2023 Emmanuel Mendoza 2023
Nicholas Mora 2023 Jesus Morales 2022
Kamil Musial 2022 Jackson Pedersen 2022
Samuel Perez 2022 Javier Romero 2023
Angel Sanchez 2023 Anthony Schiller 2022
Logan Schmit 2023 Isaiah Solis 2022
Anthony Sotelo 2022 Andrew Vargas 2022
Renaldo Venegas 2023 Adam Vergara 2022
Adam Vergara 2022 Alexander Vergara 2023
Joe Wynd 2022 Joshua Yancey 2022