Results

  • vs. Wethersfield

    03/20/2021

  • @ Kewanee

    03/23/2021

  • vs. Kewanee

    03/25/2021

  • @ Riverdale

    03/29/2021

  • @ Bureau Valley

    03/30/2021

  • vs. Bureau Valley

    04/01/2021

  • @ Newman

    04/06/2021

  • vs. Rockridge

    04/07/2021

  • vs. Newman

    04/08/2021

  • @ Rock Falls

    04/10/2021

  • @ Galena

    04/10/2021

  • @ Hall

    04/13/2021

  • vs. Hall

    04/15/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Apr. 13
    Hall
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    Hall
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Aug. 26
    Morrison
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Aug. 30
    Fulton
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Aug. 31
    Princeton
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Friday, Sep. 03
    Oregon Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Sep. 04
    Oregon Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 09
    Bureau Valley
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 14
    Hall
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 16
    Kewanee
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Pearl City Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    St. Bede
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Newman
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Sep. 27
    Riverdale
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Princeton
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
2 Hayley Wuebben DS 2022 3 Baylee Anderson DS/S 2021
4 Jade Nickerson DS 2022 5 Kara Schipper MH 2021
6 Madyson Bushaw MH/OH 2022 7 Isabelle VanOosten DS/S 2022
8 Kennedy Buck S/OH 2024 9 Shea Winters MH/OPP 2023
10 Lauren Neumiller OPP 2021 12 Mya Jones OH/OPP 2022
13 Emma Davis DS 2022 14 Emily Brooks OH 2021
15 Cheyenne Wiemken OPP/DS 2021 16 Ady Scott OH 2021
17 Makenzie Glassburn DS/OPP 2021 18 Ella Heyvaert MB 2021
SO
3 Sarii Kochevar MH 2023 5 Ella Brooks DS/S 2023
6 Hannah Neumiller DS/OH 2023 7 Taylor Wilson DS/OH 2023
8 McKenzie Winckler DS 2023 9 Aylah Jones OH 2023
10 Hailey Bush MH 2023 12 Ema Huizenga DS 2023
17 Jaiden Oleson S 2023 18 Brianna Neumiller OH/MH 2023
20 Jenna Gibson S/DS 2023
Freshman
1 Clara Ashdown DS/OPP 2024 3 Sydney Schwartz DS 2024
5 Gabi Abell MH/OH 2024 6 Avery Olinger OH/OPP 2024
7 Kaelyn Sibley S/OH 2024 8 Olivia Purvis S/OH 2024
9 Kierra Grage DS 2024 10 Reagan Sibley S/OH 2024
16 Claire Reymer MH/OH 2024 17 Triston Frieberg DS/OPP 2024
Varsity
2 Hayley Wuebben DS 2022 3 Baylee Anderson DS/S 2021
4 Jade Nickerson DS 2022 5 Kara Schipper MH 2021
6 Madyson Bushaw MH/OH 2022 7 Isabelle VanOosten DS/S 2022
8 Kennedy Buck S/OH 2024 9 Shea Winters MH/OPP 2023
10 Lauren Neumiller OPP 2021 12 Mya Jones OH/OPP 2022
13 Emma Davis DS 2022 14 Emily Brooks OH 2021
15 Cheyenne Wiemken OPP/DS 2021 16 Ady Scott OH 2021
17 Makenzie Glassburn DS/OPP 2021 18 Ella Heyvaert MB 2021
SO
3 Sarii Kochevar MH 2023 5 Ella Brooks DS/S 2023
6 Hannah Neumiller DS/OH 2023 7 Taylor Wilson DS/OH 2023
8 McKenzie Winckler DS 2023 9 Aylah Jones OH 2023
10 Hailey Bush MH 2023 12 Ema Huizenga DS 2023
17 Jaiden Oleson S 2023 18 Brianna Neumiller OH/MH 2023
20 Jenna Gibson S/DS 2023
Freshman
1 Clara Ashdown DS/OPP 2024 3 Sydney Schwartz DS 2024
5 Gabi Abell MH/OH 2024 6 Avery Olinger OH/OPP 2024
7 Kaelyn Sibley S/OH 2024 8 Olivia Purvis S/OH 2024
9 Kierra Grage DS 2024 10 Reagan Sibley S/OH 2024
16 Claire Reymer MH/OH 2024 17 Triston Frieberg DS/OPP 2024