Results

  • vs.

    10/29/2019

  • vs. OLYMPIA VS. Dee Mack

    11/05/2019

  • vs. Peoria Christian School

    11/05/2019

  • vs. Peroia Christian vs. Olympia

    11/07/2019

  • vs. Dee-Mack

    11/07/2019

  • vs. Peoria Christian vs. Dee Mack

    11/09/2019

  • vs. Olympia Middle School

    11/09/2019

  • @ Tremont

    11/12/2019

  • @ Mossville

    11/14/2019

  • vs. Roanoke-Benson Junior High

    11/18/2019

  • @ Germantown Hills

    11/19/2019

  • vs. Beverly Manor Jr High School

    11/25/2019

  • vs. Peoria Heights

    12/02/2019

  • vs. Washington Middle School

    12/03/2019

  • vs. Normal Metcalf

    12/05/2019

  • @ Chillicothe Elementary Center

    12/10/2019

  • vs. Washington Central

    12/12/2019

  • vs. Metamora

    12/16/2019

  • @ Putnam County

    12/17/2019

  • @ Fieldcrest

    12/23/2019

  • @ Dee Mack

    12/26/2019

  • vs. E. Peoria Central

    01/13/2020

  • @ Morton

    01/18/2020

  • @ Prairie Central

    01/21/2020

  • vs. El Paso-Gridley Junior High

    01/23/2020

  • @ 8th Grade Regionals

    02/01/2020

  • @ 8th Grade Sectionals

    02/12/2020

  • @ 8th Grade State

    02/15/2020

  • Back Row (L to R) - Coach Dustin Roth, Jack Cook, Isaac Ferguson, Zac Messer, Reuben Roberts, Sterling Spencer, Nathaniel Aikman, Ashton Hubert, Jason Walder, Coach Dustyn Hart
Front Row (L to R) - Caden Gates, Briggs Carlson, Gage Emlen, Garrett Peterson, Jayden Peterson, Isaiah Hahn, Wyatt Gregoire

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 10
    Chillicothe Elementary Center
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    Washington Central
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Metamora
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 17
    Putnam County
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 23
    Fieldcrest
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 26
    Dee Mack
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 13
    E. Peoria Central
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Morton
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Prairie Central
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    El Paso-Gridley Junior High
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    8th Grade Regionals
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Feb. 12
    8th Grade Sectionals
    6:30 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Feb. 15
    8th Grade State
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 03
    Olympia vs. Tremont
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 03
    Peoria Christian School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.