BOYS BASEBALL

Print
2021-2022 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/21/2022 Mon @ Conant A 2:00 PM Conant -
04/04/2022 Mon @ Hersey A 4:45 PM Hersey -
04/07/2022 Thu @ Lake Forest A 4:45 PM Lake Forest "West Campus" -
04/12/2022* Tue vs. Highland Park H 4:45 PM BASEBALL LOWER LEVEL FIELD -
04/14/2022* Thu @ Niles North A 4:45 PM Niles North -
04/18/2022* Mon vs. Maine West H 4:45 PM BASEBALL LOWER LEVEL FIELD -
04/19/2022 Tue vs. New Trier H 4:45 PM BASEBALL LOWER LEVEL FIELD -
04/21/2022 Thu @ New Trier A 4:45 PM Duke Childs -
04/23/2022 Sat vs. Buffalo Grove - DH H 10:30 AM BASEBALL LOWER LEVEL FIELD -
04/26/2022 Tue @ Glenbrook South A 4:45 PM Glenbrook South -
04/28/2022 Thu vs. Glenbrook South H 4:45 PM BASEBALL LOWER LEVEL FIELD -
04/30/2022* Sat @ Vernon Hills A 10:30 AM Vernon Hills -
05/03/2022* Tue @ Niles West A 4:45 PM Niles West -
05/05/2022* Thu vs. Niles West H 4:45 PM BASEBALL LOWER LEVEL FIELD -
05/10/2022 Tue @ Maine South A 4:45 PM Maine South -
05/12/2022 Thu vs. Maine South H 4:45 PM BASEBALL LOWER LEVEL FIELD -
05/14/2022* Sat @ Deerfield A 10:30 AM Deerfield -
05/16/2022 Mon @ Glenbrook North A 4:45 PM Glenbrook North -
05/18/2022 Wed vs. Glenbrook North H 4:45 PM BASEBALL LOWER LEVEL FIELD -
05/20/2022 Fri @ Stevenson A 4:45 PM Stevenson -