Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance Competitive

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    tba
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Lisle
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Regionals
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Hillcrest
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Oak Lawn
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Bishop Foley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

  • Aquatics

    Sunday, Jan. 19

    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Sunday, Jan. 19
    Bishop Foley
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance Competitive

    Sunday, Jan. 19
    Grayslake Central
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    External

    Monday, Jan. 20

    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Richards
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-SO)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Richards
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Argo Community High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Argo Community High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Argo Community High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    Hirsch
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-SO)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    Bloom Township
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Argo Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Argo Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Jan. 24
    EP INVITE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Eisenhower High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Eisenhower High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Argo Community High School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Eisenhower High School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • EPCHS Varsity Mustangs take 2nd Place @ Oak Forest Bengal Invite

    Congratulations to the Varsity Girls Bowling Team on their 2nd Place finish at the...

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    The EP boys varsity bowling team defeated Eisenhower HS at Arena Lanes, 1864-1650....

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    The EP boys Fresh/Soph bowling team defeated Eisenhower HS at Arena Lanes , 1570-1271....

    Click for more
  • EP Varsity Girls Bowling Dominates Reavis

    Congratulations to the Varsity Girls Bowling Team on their domination of Reavis...

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    The EP Boys Varsity bowling team defeated Shepard HS at Arena Lanes, 1950-1761....

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    The EP Boys Fresh/Soph bowling team defeated Shepard HS, 1591-1531. EP was led by...

    Click for more
  • Mustangs take 2nd Place

    Congratulations to the Varsity Girls Bowling Team on their 2nd place finish at the...

    Click for more
  • Click for more
  • Head Coach

    The EP Boys Varsity Bowling team defeated Argo HS at El Mar Lanes, 1930-1705. EP...

    Click for more
  • Click for more
  • Click for more
  • Click for more
  • 4th Place

    Congratulations to the Varsity Girls Bowling Team on their 4th Place finish at the...

    Click for more
  • 5th Place

    Congratulations to the JV Girls Bowling Team on their 5th Place finish at the Valhalla...

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    The EP Boys Varsity Bowling team defeated Lemont HS at Arena Lanes, 1827-1726. EP...

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    The EP Boys fresh/Soph bowling team defeated Lemont HS at Arena Lanes, 1331-1020....

    Click for more
  • EP Varsity Girls Bowling Defeat Oak Lawn

    Congratulations to the Varsity Girls Bowling Team on their victory over Oak Lawn...

    Click for more