Results

  • @ Oak Forest High School

    12/03/2021

  • vs. Argo Community High School

    12/14/2021

  • @ Lemont High School

    12/16/2021

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    12/17/2021

  • @ Oak Forest High School

    01/04/2022

  • @ T.f. South High School

    01/13/2022

  • vs. Ag School

    01/19/2022

  • @ Richards

    01/20/2022

  • vs. Ag School

    01/21/2022

  • vs. Oak Lawn

    01/25/2022

  • @ Conference

    02/03/2022

  • @ Conference

    02/04/2022

  • @ Conference

    02/05/2022

  • @ Sectionals

    02/19/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Oak Forest High School
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Dec. 14
    Argo Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Dec. 16
    Lemont High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Dec. 17
    Tinley Park High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Jan. 04
    Oak Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 13
    T.f. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Wednesday, Jan. 19
    Ag School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 20
    Richards
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Jan. 21
    Ag School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Jan. 25
    Oak Lawn
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Feb. 03
    Conference
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Feb. 04
    Conference
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Feb. 05
    Conference
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Feb. 19
    Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Swimming | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
John Bledsoe 2022 Jack Donnelly 2023
Nathan Fernandez 2023 Riley Gore 2022
Thomas Gricus 2022 Tyler Kirts 2022
Dan Mcquillan 2022 Jose Medina-Meza 2022
Joshua Miglieri 2022 Frank Ostry 2022
Connor Shomody 2022 Quinn Tyrrell 2022
JV
Jack Bledsoe 2025 Luke Brady 2024
Jadriene Brunson 2025 Alexander Carmody 2025
Noah Flores 2023 Marco Gonzalez 2023
Nikolus Guy 2024 Jacob Nardo 2023
David Peralta 2023 Ethan Scialabba 2023
Kyan Scialabba 2022 Jack VonBank 2024
Varsity
John Bledsoe 2022 Jack Donnelly 2023
Nathan Fernandez 2023 Riley Gore 2022
Thomas Gricus 2022 Tyler Kirts 2022
Dan Mcquillan 2022 Jose Medina-Meza 2022
Joshua Miglieri 2022 Frank Ostry 2022
Connor Shomody 2022 Quinn Tyrrell 2022
JV
Jack Bledsoe 2025 Luke Brady 2024
Jadriene Brunson 2025 Alexander Carmody 2025
Noah Flores 2023 Marco Gonzalez 2023
Nikolus Guy 2024 Jacob Nardo 2023
David Peralta 2023 Ethan Scialabba 2023
Kyan Scialabba 2022 Jack VonBank 2024