Results

  • vs. Argo Community High School

    09/03/2019

  • @ Lemont High School

    09/10/2019

  • @ Oak Forest High School

    09/12/2019

  • @ Shepard High School

    09/13/2019

  • @ Shepard High School

    09/14/2019

  • @ TF Coop

    09/26/2019

  • @ Argo Community High School

    09/28/2019

  • @ Richards

    10/03/2019

  • vs. EP INVITE

    10/05/2019

  • vs. Eisenhower High School

    10/10/2019

  • @ Conference

    11/01/2019

  • @ Conference

    11/02/2019

  • @ Sectionals

    11/16/2019

  • @ State

    11/22/2019

  • Our 2018 Team Captains. Taylor Jones, Olivia McQuillan, and Ananda Raya
  • Team Picture in front of our AWESOME new Aquatic Sign!

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Sep. 03
    Argo Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Sep. 10
    Lemont High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Sep. 12
    Oak Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Sep. 13
    Shepard High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Sep. 14
    Shepard High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    TF Coop
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Sep. 28
    Argo Community High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Oct. 03
    Richards
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Oct. 05
    EP INVITE
    09:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Oct. 10
    Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Nov. 01
    Conference
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Nov. 02
    Conference
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Nov. 16
    Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Nov. 22
    State
    TBA

    Click for more

GIRLS Swimming | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Grace Beyer 2021 Keegan Cassidy 2021
Kylie Doherty 2021 Alexis Elwood 2022
MIchelle Esparza 2022 Gabriela Flores 2022
Elizabeth Floyd 2021 Kathleen Jacobson 2020
Elizabeth Johnson 2022 Mary Grace Kane 2022
Olivia Mankowski 2023 Vianey Martinez 2020
Hope Michalek 2021 Cristina Ocampo 2022
Madeline Reynolds 2021 Brooke Scanlon 2020
Frosh(F/S)
Sarah Beyer 2023 Viviana Ferreira 2023
Mariah Franklin 2022 Riley Hayes 2022
Abigail Martinez 2022 Grace Murphy 2022
Nuala Rabbitte 2023 Ivanna Vidal 2023
Varsity
Grace Beyer 2021 Keegan Cassidy 2021
Kylie Doherty 2021 Alexis Elwood 2022
MIchelle Esparza 2022 Gabriela Flores 2022
Elizabeth Floyd 2021 Kathleen Jacobson 2020
Elizabeth Johnson 2022 Mary Grace Kane 2022
Olivia Mankowski 2023 Vianey Martinez 2020
Hope Michalek 2021 Cristina Ocampo 2022
Madeline Reynolds 2021 Brooke Scanlon 2020
Frosh(F/S)
Sarah Beyer 2023 Viviana Ferreira 2023
Mariah Franklin 2022 Riley Hayes 2022
Abigail Martinez 2022 Grace Murphy 2022
Nuala Rabbitte 2023 Ivanna Vidal 2023