Announcements

  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Wheaton Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Rockford Auburn
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Glenbard South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Glenbard South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Glenbard South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Glenbard East
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Addison Trail
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Mundelein Bohl Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Addison Trail
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    St. Charles East
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Fenton Invite
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    St. Charles East
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Bartlett
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Bartlett
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Bartlett
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Addison Trail Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    PEPSICO Showdown
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Waukegan
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Waukegan
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Bartlett
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Bartlett
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.