Results

  • @ Rock Falls

    04/27/2021

  • @ Mendota

    04/30/2021 | n/a 2nd-3

  • vs. Oregon

    05/04/2021 | n/a 2nd-3

  • vs. Stillman Valley

    05/08/2021 | WIN 1st-3

  • vs. Byron

    05/11/2021 | n/a 2nd-3

  • @ Rockford Christian

    05/15/2021 | n/a 2nd-9

  • vs. Sandwich

    05/22/2021 | WIN 1st-3

  • vs. North Boone

    05/26/2021 | n/a 2nd-5

  • @ IHSA Girls Sectional

    06/03/2021 | n/a 8th-13

  • 2019-2020 Girls Track & Field Team
Head Coach: Barry Schmidt - Asst. Coaches: Ben Owen, Danny Russell, Brianna Kramer, Cam Davekos, Randy Joos

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Track And Field

    Tuesday, Mar. 01
    Sycamore
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track And Field

    Thursday, Mar. 10
    Byron
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track And Field

    Tuesday, Mar. 15
    Sycamore
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track And Field

    Tuesday, Mar. 29
    Stillman Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track And Field

    Thursday, Mar. 31
    Indian Creek
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track And Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 05
    North Boone
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track And Field

    Saturday, Apr. 09
    Oregon
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track And Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 12
    Stillman Valley F/S Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track And Field

    Friday, Apr. 15
    Seneca Invitational
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track And Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 19
    Lutheran
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track And Field

    Friday, Apr. 22
    Oregon
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track And Field

    Thursday, Apr. 28
    Richmond Rocket Relays
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track And Field

    Monday, May. 02
    BNC JV Conference
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track And Field

    Thursday, May. 05
    Big Northern Conference
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track And Field

    Saturday, May. 07
    Genoa Kingston Invite
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

GIRLS TRACK and FIELD | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Abbie Andrews 0'0" 2024 Hanna Chriss 0'0" 2021
Deloris Drendel 0'0" 2021 Emma Hartzell 0'0" 2024
Makenna Hooker Sunderlage 2023 Bridget Hughes 0'0" 2022
Kaitlyn Jerbi 0'0" 2022 Emma Koehnke 0'0" 2022
Elaine Lin 0'0" 2022 Rachael Linskey 0'0" 2021
Emma Lippold 0'0" 2022 Elizabeth Logsdon 0'0" 2023
Ashlee Peters 0'0" 2024 Olivia Picurro 0'0" 2021
Cecilia Roehrig 0'0" 2023 Kayla Sarabia 0'0" 2023
Grace Trost 0'0" 2023
Varsity
Abbie Andrews 0'0" 2024 Hanna Chriss 0'0" 2021
Deloris Drendel 0'0" 2021 Emma Hartzell 0'0" 2024
Makenna Hooker Sunderlage 2023 Bridget Hughes 0'0" 2022
Kaitlyn Jerbi 0'0" 2022 Emma Koehnke 0'0" 2022
Elaine Lin 0'0" 2022 Rachael Linskey 0'0" 2021
Emma Lippold 0'0" 2022 Elizabeth Logsdon 0'0" 2023
Ashlee Peters 0'0" 2024 Olivia Picurro 0'0" 2021
Cecilia Roehrig 0'0" 2023 Kayla Sarabia 0'0" 2023
Grace Trost 0'0" 2023