Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    United Township Hs
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    United Township Hs
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Competitive Cheerleading

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Farmington Inv.
    10:15 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Tba
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Alleman HS
    2:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Alleman HS
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Bettendorf High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Monmouth-Roseville Hs
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Speech Team

    Saturday, Dec. 14

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Keokuk High School
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    Wrestling

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Mercer County Jr. High
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Peoria High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Triple Dual
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Triple Dual
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7-Lombard)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Churchill Junior High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8-Lombard)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Churchill Junior High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7-Churchill)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Lombard Middle School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Alleman Catholic High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cheerleading Boys Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Macomb High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Macomb High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8-Churchill)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Lombard Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Macomb High School
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7-Churchill)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 17
    Abingdon-Avon Middle School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8-Lombard)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 17
    Visitation Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7-Lombard)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 17
    Visitation Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Dec. 17
    Macomb High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Dec. 17
    Macomb High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 17
    Kewanee High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8-Churchill)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 17
    Abingdon-Avon Middle School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 18
    Canton High School
    06:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Dec. 18
    Orion Middle School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Dec. 18
    Orion High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Dec. 18
    Orion High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 18
    Mon.Rose. HS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7-Churchill)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Canton JH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Peoria Richwoods High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Peoria Richwoods High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8-Churchill)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Canton JH
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Sterling High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Sterling High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7-Lombard)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Stark Co JH
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8-Lombard)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Stark Co JH
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Dec. 20
    Sterling High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Dec. 20
    Sterling High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 20
    Moline Hs
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 20
    Moline Hs
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.