Results

  • @ SEASON START

    08/19/2019

  • @ Yorkville MS

    08/27/2019 | LOSS 29-28

  • vs. Thompson MS

    08/29/2019 | WIN 27-43

  • vs. Rotolo MS

    09/03/2019 | LOSS 37-23

  • @ Aurora-Herget MS

    09/10/2019 | WIN 25-35/85

  • @ Marmion Academy

    09/17/2019 | WIN Third Place 5/6 and 7/8-

  • @ INVITATIONAL

    09/21/2019

  • @ Wredling MS

    09/24/2019

  • @ Harter MS

    10/01/2019

  • vs. Aurora-Washington MS

    10/03/2019

  • @ Wredling MS

    10/08/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 21
    INVITATIONAL
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    Wredling MS
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 01
    Harter MS
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Oct. 03
    Aurora-Washington MS
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 08
    Wredling MS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Cross Country | MS

Cross Country begins on Monday, August 19 from 3:30-5:30 pm. Athletes must be registered through 8to18 and have a current physical on file.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
MS
Ben Barton 2026 Cormac Biesk 2026
Justin Bobeczko 2025 Henry Boraca 2026
Owen Chandaria 2024 Warren Cooper 2024
Blake Cornish 2026 Wyatt Curry 2026
Daniel Davis 2025 Lorcan Duffy 2024
Nicholas Easter 2026 Ethan Edington 2025
Gaspar Estrada-Bravo 2026 Charles Faith 2024
Grant Fischer 2024 Joshua Frieders 2026
Jackson Fuhrmann 2025 Wyatt Gross 2024
Mason Halbach 2026 Caleb Kelly 2026
Kieran Kelly 2025 Ryan Kelly 2025
Matthew Lemke 2026 Hunter Lindell 2026
Cameron Lotspeich 2024 Ben Lutzow 2024
Noah Martin 2025 Owen Martin 2025
Hunter Mathews 2025 Dontre McClose 2025
Brady McMillen 2025 Harrison Miller 2025
Brayden Mitchell 2025 Caiden Newcomb 2026
Jackson Raby 2025 James Rider 2026
Liam Rivera 2026 Lucian Rivera 2026
Dominic Savarese 2025 Alexandro Sida 2025
Max Sliwa 2026 Roland Sorrentino 2024
Steven Spiro 2026 Dominik Stolarik 2025
Marco Van Rensburg 2026 Benjamin Wagner 2025
Patrick Waldchen 2025 Preston Wolf 2026
Robby Youngquist 2025
MS
Ben Barton 2026 Cormac Biesk 2026
Justin Bobeczko 2025 Henry Boraca 2026
Owen Chandaria 2024 Warren Cooper 2024
Blake Cornish 2026 Wyatt Curry 2026
Daniel Davis 2025 Lorcan Duffy 2024
Nicholas Easter 2026 Ethan Edington 2025
Gaspar Estrada-Bravo 2026 Charles Faith 2024
Grant Fischer 2024 Joshua Frieders 2026
Jackson Fuhrmann 2025 Wyatt Gross 2024
Mason Halbach 2026 Caleb Kelly 2026
Kieran Kelly 2025 Ryan Kelly 2025
Matthew Lemke 2026 Hunter Lindell 2026
Cameron Lotspeich 2024 Ben Lutzow 2024
Noah Martin 2025 Owen Martin 2025
Hunter Mathews 2025 Dontre McClose 2025
Brady McMillen 2025 Harrison Miller 2025
Brayden Mitchell 2025 Caiden Newcomb 2026
Jackson Raby 2025 James Rider 2026
Liam Rivera 2026 Lucian Rivera 2026
Dominic Savarese 2025 Alexandro Sida 2025
Max Sliwa 2026 Roland Sorrentino 2024
Steven Spiro 2026 Dominik Stolarik 2025
Marco Van Rensburg 2026 Benjamin Wagner 2025
Patrick Waldchen 2025 Preston Wolf 2026
Robby Youngquist 2025